Hallo, hier meine aktualisierte Namensliste:
A
Arnold -- Oedheim Baden Württemberg
B
Backhaus -- Neudorf,Oststernberg
Banas -- Kuzzle, Samter, (Posen)
Bär -- Böhmen und Bukowina
Baur -- Dahenfeld,Ransenstrut,Leinroden (Baden Württemberg)
Becker -- Neudenau (Baden Württemberg)
Beer -- Böhmen und Bukowina
Beringer -- Oedheim,Brambacherhof (Baden Württemberg)
Bernhauser -- Böhmen und Bukowina
Bertel -- Dahenfeld,Kochertürn (Baden Württemberg)
Besecke -- Ochtmersleben (Sachsen Anhalt)
Binnig -- Hagenbach,Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Blunk -- Perleberg (Brandenburg)
Börtel -- Dahenfeld,Affaltrach (Baden Württemberg)
Brandl -- Seewiesen (Böhmen), SChwarzthal,Negrileasa (Bukowina), Prignitz (Brandenburg)
Brechsler -- Plankersmühle,Nitzau (Böhmen)
Brehm --Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Buchholz -- Gumtow,Dahlhausen,Pritzwalk,Brüsenhagen (Brandenburg)
Burckhardt -- Dahenfeld,Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Büschler -- Ramsenstrut (Baden Württemberg)
C
Chrzemstek -- ? Posen
D
Dentz -- Hagenbach,Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Dentzer -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Denzer -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Dörtzbach -- Gensbach,Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Dörzenbach -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Dudde -- Florlauken,Mehlauken,Friedrichswalde (Ostpreussen) Ochtmersleben (Sachsen Anhalt) Pritzwalk,Perleberg (Brandenburg)
E
Erlewein -- Gundelsheim (Baden Württemberg)
F
Fendt (Vent) -- Dreileben (Sachsen Anhalt)
Friedrichs -- Dreileben (Sachsen Anhalt)
Frisch -- Böhmen und Bukowina
G
Geiger -- Lauttenbach,Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Giesecke -- Dreileben (Sachsen Anhalt)
Glanser -- Dätzingen (Baden Württemberg)
Goldbach -- Sophienwalde,Neudorf (Neumark)
Gragert gen. Otte -- Drewen,Bork (Brandenburg)
Greiss -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Gross -- Böhmen und Bukowina
H
Habermann -- St.Johannes (Neumark)
Hack -- Herbolzheim,Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Hagenow -- Briesenhagen ? Bölzke (Brandenburg)
Haltenwanger -- Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Hartinger -- Böhmen und Bukowina
Hartmann -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Hasenöhrl -- Böhmen und Bukowina
Häuble -- Dätzingen,Kochertürn (Baden Württemberg)
Heimberger -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Heinemann -- Ochtmersleben (Sachsen Anhalt)
Hermann -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Heuss -- Baden Württemberg
Hickler -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Hoger -- Kochertürn (Baden Württemberg)
Hohmann -- Sophienwalde,Neudorf,Stuttgardt,St.Johannes (Neumark)
Homsen -- Baden Württemberg
Horch -- Neuenstadt,Herbolzheim,Stein a. Kocher,Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Hoydn -- Rothsaifen,Bergreichenstein (Böhmen)
J
Jochim -- Herbolzheim,Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg) Schröcken (Tirol)
Jodait -- Florlauken,Mehlauken,Friedrichswalde (Ostpreussen)
K
Keilbach -- Kochertürn (Baden Württemberg)
Kirner -- Kochertürn,Dätzingen (Baden Württemberg)
Kisslinger -- Böhmen und Bukowina
Knödler -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Knöpfle -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Kohler -- Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Krämer -- Neuenstadt,Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Krammlinger -- Distelhausen (Baden Württemberg)
Kübeck -- Bergreichenstein (Böhmen) und Bukowina
Kuhn -- Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Kuttner -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Lang -- Dahenfeld,Kochertürn,Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Lenzner -- Neuenstadt,Neckarwestheim (Baden Württemberg)
M
Magelitz -- Groß Rodensleben (Sachsen Anhalt)
Mahrenholtz -- Groß Santersleben,Dreileben (Sachsen Anhalt)
Majok -- Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Mattheiß -- Erlenbach,Dahenfeld (Baden Wüprttemberg)
Matthes -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Meyer -- Beaulieu (Neumark)
Mosthaf -- Oedheim,Stein a. Kocher,Erlenbach (Baden Württemberg)
Müller -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
N
Neitz -- Gundelsheim,Kirchhausen (Baden Württemberg)
Neumann -- St.Johannes,Beaulieu (Neumark)
O
Ochs -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Ortwein -- Oedheim,Offenau (Baden Württemberg)
Otter -- Dahenfeld,Willsnach (Baden Württemberg)
Otto (Otte) -- Drewen,Bork (Brandenburg)
P
Pagel -- Netzow,Grube,Perleberg (Brandenburg)
Peters -- Dreileben (Sachsen Anhalt) Perleberg (Brandenburg)
Pierro -- Offenau,Oedheim (Baden Württemberg) Niederbronn (Elsaß)
Prexl -- Plankersmühle, Bergreichenstein (Böhmen)
Pries -- Briesenhagen ? Bölzke,Netzow (Brandenburg)
Pscheidl -- Böhmen und Bukowina
R
Remmlinger -- Distelhausen,Erlenbach (Baden Württemberg)
Rikkel -- Böhmen und Bukowina
Rock (auch Rogge) -- Heidelberg/Prignitz (Brandenburg)
Rose -- Glöwen,Granzow,Netzow (Brandenburg)
Röstel -- Neudorf (Neumark)
Rückel -- Böhmen und Bukowina
Rupp -- Neudenau,Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
S
Schad -- Kochertürn,Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Schaffhauser -- Hinterwaid,Sattelberg,Hirschenstein (Böhmen) und Bukowina
Scheuermann -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Schieferdecker -- Baden Württemberg
Schlander -- Gundelsheim,Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Schmidt -- Gumtow (Brandenburg)
Schmierer -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Schneider -- Glöwen (Brandenburg)
Schröder -- Heidelberg/Prignitz,Blumenthal (Brandenburg)
Schwarz -- Hinterwaid (Böhmen), Perleberg (Brandenburg), Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Seeb -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Seidl -- Seewiesen (Böhmen)
Spall -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Specht -- Baden Württemberg
Sprenger -- Baden Württemberg
T
Tauscher -- Depoldowitz (Böhmen) und Bukowina
Thumbs -- Seewiesen (Böhmen) und Bukowina
Trub -- Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
U
Ulrich -- Groß Rodensleben (Sachsen Anhalt)
V
Vogt -- Dahenfeld,Stein a.Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Völtz -- Gundelsheim,Kirchhausen (Baden Württemberg)
W
Wachsel -- Plankersmühle (Böhmen)
Wacker -- Oedheim (Baden Württemberg)
Weber -- Hirschenstein (Böhmen), Beaulieu (Neumark)
Weik -- Offenau (Baden Württemberg)
Wiechert -- Blumenthal,Lindenberg (Brandenburg)
Wirth -- Stein a. Kocher (Baden Württemberg)
Wittmann -- Unterginsbach,Dahenfeld (Baden Württemberg)
Wolf (Wolff) -- Breitenfeld (Sachsen Anhalt) Netzow (Brandenburg)
Wollensack -- Kochertürn (Baden Württemberg)
Woltersdorf -- Lindenberg (Brandenburg)
Wudi -- Böhmen und Bukowina