Hallo Zusammen,
hier nun mal endlich eine komplette Namensliste:
B:
Baltzer - Tangerhütte und Umgebung
Bartfeld - Räbel/Werben
Becker - Breslau
Belitz - Loburg
Biella - Piassutten/Kreis Ortelsburg
Björn - Kerteminde/Dk, Magdeburg, Nordhausen
Blume – Wenddorf / Cröchern
Bohlke – Insel/ Altmark
Borchert - Dahlen/Altmark
Borns - Colbitz /Altmark
Brauns - Egeln
Briest - Angern, Wenddorf
Brüggemann - Oschersleben
Brzesinski – Kreis Ortelsburg
Buckeisen - Freiburg im Breisgau
C
Crospe - Cröchern
Cunow - Samswegen
D
Dankert - Zibberick/Altmark
E
Egg/Eck - Freiburg im Breisgau
Evert - Olvenstedt, Haldensleben
F
Fidorra - Kreis Ortelsburg
Fiebig – Kreis Breslau
Frey - Freiburg i. B., Tangermünde, Stendal
G
Gercke/Gerecke - Cröchern, Wiepke, Klüden, Altenweddingen
Giese – Diesdorf
Gruss - Uchtdorf
Güldenpfennig - Tangerhütte sowie die kompl. Altmark
H
Hansen - Kolstrup /DK
Heckelmann - Neuhaldensleben
Henning - Bellingen, Arneburg
Hesse - Magdeburg
Hilbrecht - Loburg, Lübs, Leitzkau
Hoffmann - Ortelsburg
Hohenstein - Arneburg
Horstmann - Tangerhütte , Mahlpfuhl
J
Jacob(s) - Westeregeln
Jäger - Zibberick/Angern
Jespersen - Kerteminde/Dk
K
Kahlen - Tangerhütte, Mahlpfuhl, Bölsdorf u. Umgebung
Kamien - Kreis Ortelsburg
Kamlah - Magdeburg
Kannenberg - Cröchern
Kersten – Mahlwinkel, Tangerhütte, Ostheeren
Klebekorn - Angern, evtl. Wolmirstedt
Klühe - Tangermünde, Stendal
Knerndel - Breslau
Kopietz - Mechnitz
Kotschedoff - Moskau, Salchau, Burgstall, Kolberg, Gardelegen
Köhn(e) – Sandbeiendorf, Schricke, Angern
Körtge - Mahlwinkel
Kramer - Diesdorf
Kratze – Kehnert
Kubutsch - Kreis Ortelsburg
Kunze - Magdeburg, Altenweddingen, Egeln
Kurella – Kreis Ortelsburg
L
Landsmann – Nettgau, Burgstall
Lang - Olvenstedt
Langhennig/Langehennecke - Letzlingen, Elze/Wedemark
Larsdatter - Kolstrup
Laue - Magdeburg
Laue/Löwe - Burgstall
Lehmann – Welsleben, Groß Ottersleben
Lemme - Lüderitz
Liesaus - Wehrse/Kr. Guhrau, Breslau
Lorenz - Lübs, Trebnitz
Lose - Windberge,Uchtdorf, Tangerhütte
M
Machunske - Breslau
Mefes - Peulingen
Meitzendorff - Olvenstedt
Mewes - Mahlpfuhl, Tangerhütte
N
Nehrkorn - Magdeburg
Neuendorf - Burgstall/Altmark
Neuling – Birkholz, Grieben
Nölling - Tangerhütte
O
Ostheeren/Osthern - Burgstall, Cröchern, Buchholz, Zibberick
P
Peters - Mahlpfuhl, Angern, Tangerhütte
Pflueg - Freiburg
Portwig/Portwich - Oschersleben
Porzell/Prozell - Angern, Mahlwinkel, Tangerhütte, Klüden, Schleuss
Pressel - Altenhausen u. Umgebung
Preuß - Breslau
R
Reckling - Insel, Mahpfuhl, Burgstall
Regas - Magdeburg
Reising - Tangerhütte
Rosowski/Rozowski - Kreis Ortelsburg, Oberhausen
Rüdel/Riedel - Derben
S
Schildt - Stendal
Schladitz - Altenweddingen
Schmidt - Stendal
Schreyer - Burgstall, Hessisch Oldendorf
Schröder – Welsleben
Schuckert – Groß Lübs
Schulenburg - Wittenmoor, Staats, Blätz, Burgstall
Schultze - Schönwalde/Altmark, Mahlpfuhl, Kl.Schwarzlosen, Tangerhütte, Burgstall, Kehnert
Schüler- Gr. Schwarzlosen, Stegelitz, Schernebeck
Schwenecke - Uchtdorf, Letzlingen
Schwerin - Burgstall, Uchtdorf, Schernebeck, Altendorf bei Brome
Severin - Wenddorf, Zibberick
Siebert - Leitzkau
Sprössel - Burgstall, Schönwalde, Bellingen, Tangerhütte
Stage – Burgstall, Angern
Steiniger - Mahlpfuhl, Tangermünde
Steinacher - Oberneubrunn
T
Theuerkauf - Blätz, Burgstall u. Umgebung
Tüngeler - Klein Schwarzlosen
U
Ulrichs - Angern
W
Wernicke - Mahlpfuhl
Wiese - Insel
Winter - Mahlpfuhl, Burgstall
Wipf - Freiburg i.B.
Witte - Stendal, Lippen in Böhmen
Wuttke - Breslau
Z
Zierau - Tangerhütte, Lindstedter Horst
Zimmermann - Ostheeren
Zuhlmann - Insel
Viele Grüße
Peggy