Hier Teil III meiner Namensliste
LEIBGOLD
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1600 1600
LEICHTL
Eichelberg 1801 1801
Gmünd 1778 1778
Meerbodenreuth
LEINHEIPEL
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1637 1637
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1624 1624
LEINHEIPLER
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1647 1678
LEUFELDER
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1716 1771
LOB
Pressath 1766 1766
LÖCKLER
Freihung 1651 1651
Thansüß 1582 1688
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1609 1612
LÖHNER
Meerbodenreuth
Niederndorf
Altenstadt a. d. Waldnaab 1676 1676
LÖW
Eschenbach i.d.OPf. 1605 1763
Eschenbach i.d.OPf. 1737 1737
LUBER
Atzmannsricht
Ehenfeld 1722 1777
Eschenbach i.d.OPf. 1724 1734
Gmünd 1773 1773
Pressath 1798 1798
Schweiklhof
MÄRCKEL
Thansüß 1602 1669
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1630 1630
MÄRKL
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1702 1702
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1620 1634
MARCKART
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1585 1634
MAURER
Herzogspitz 1750 1819
Pinzenhof 1819 1819
Pressath 1773 1773
MAYR
Gmünd 1769 1769
Grafenwöhr 1729 1744
Steinbach
MEILER
Pressath16951695
MEISSNER
Eschenbach i.d.OPf. 1629 1629
MERKEL
Parkstein 1656 1656
Thansüß 1632 1694
MICHL
Eschenbach i.d.OPf. 1780 1780
Klobenreuth
MILLER
Niederndorf 1611 1611
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1642 1681
MORGNER
Münchsreuth 1733 1733
Pressath 1751 1769
Schwand 1740 1803
Schwandt 1749 1749
MOTZNER
Kemnath 1750 1750
Pressath 1750 1750
MÜGER
Glasern
Pressath 1764 1764
MÜLLER
Pressath 1758 1758
Thansüß 1642 1722
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1663 1665
MÜLNER
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1639 1683
MÜNCHMAYER
Pressath 1717 1717
MURER
Pressath
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1581 1622
NÄBER
Haselbrunn 1677 1677
Speinshart 1669 1669
NÄGER
Gmünd
NEUMANN
Friedersreuth 1695 1695
Gössenreuth 1759 1759
Grafenwöhr 1743 1784
Pressath 1718 1718
Speinshart 1689 1689
Zettlitz
OTT
Pichlberg 1648 1731
Speinshart 1645 1705
PAUER
Thansüß 1628 1628
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1599 1599
PECHER
Eschenbach 1754 1754
Eschenbach i.d.OPf. 1611 1714
Grafenwöhr 1755 1755
Tremmersdorf 1624 1706
PEIER
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1740 1740
PEMP
Gmünd 1815 1815
Grafenwöhr 1848 1848
Pichlberg 1814 1814
Speinshart 1808 1839
PETSCHNER
Eschenbach i.d.OPf. 1705 1752
PFAB
Gebenbach 1644 1712
PLANNER
Zettlitz
PLATZER
Eschenbach 1768 1768
Gmünd 1900 1900
Grafenwöhr 1784 1839
Schafhof 1732 1732
Thomasreuth 1819 1819
PÖLLATH
Eichelberg
Pressath 1727 1727
PÖLLMANN
Dießfurt
Pressath 1825 1825
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1715 1781
PÖLMANN
Hohenhardt aus der Churpfalz im Ambt Kulmbach 1636 1636
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1748 1816
Hofen oder Langenhart Pfarrei Pullenreuth
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1714 1723
POPP
Pressath18031803
POSS
Kaltenbrunn (Markt)1610 1810
POZNER
Eschenbach 1735 1735
Zessau
PRÄNDL
Höhenberg 1692 1692
Pappenberg 1713 1713
Pröls
Gmünd 1755 1755
Grafenwöhr 1744 1744
Pressath 1775 1775
Roggenstein
PROELS
Thansüß 1805 1805
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1769 1769
PRUCKNER
Thansüß16971697
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1677 1727
PÜRZER
Thansüß 1669 1669
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1631 1631
PURTZER
Thansüß 1635 1699
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1663 1663
PURZER
Bruckendorfgmünd 1828 1828
Thannsüß 1773 1773
Thansüß 1679 1794
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1706 1769
Raß
Pressath 1760 1760
REGER
Herzogspitz 1804 1804
Neumühle 1719 1719
Pressath 1734 1745
REGNER
Gössenreuth 1770 1770
Grafenwöhr 1661 1753
Pappenberg 1713 1713
REICHL
Altenstadt 1687 1757
Bruckendorfgmünd 1869 1869
Gmünd 1806 1842
Grafenwöhr 1797 1797
Meerbodenreuth 1767 1767
REICHOLD
Dießfurt 1747 1747
Pressath 1734 1734
REINDL
Bruckendorfgmünd 1926 1926
Grafenwöhr 1902 1902
Kemnath 1706 1706
Köslarn
Pressath 1706 1876
Riggau 1701 1920
REIS
Pressath 1707 1707
REISCHL
Gebenbach 1631 1674
Oberschalkenbach 1603 1603
RENG
Godlricht 1622 1622
Hirschau 1650 1650
Riggau 1701 1701
Urspring
RESCH
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1580 1684
REUSCHL
Sollnes Pfarrei Schlicht 1640 1640
RIEDL
Neunkirchen 1738 1738
RIPPEL
Eschenbach. 1590 1590
RODER
Eschenbach i.d.OPf 1644 1673
RÖMISCH
Pressath 1729 1729
Waldmühle 1752 1752
RÖSCH
Gebenbach 1571 1751
Schlicht 1739 1739
Schüßlhof 1780 1780
RUMPLER
Thansüß 1753 1753
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1705 1705
RUPPRECHT
Gössenreuth
Hessenreuth
SCHEFFLER
Lochau
SCHERM
Eschenbach 1793 1847
Thomasreuth 1795 1825
Wünschenberg 1765 1765
SCHIEDER
Parkstein 1747 1747
Steinreuth 1716 1716
SCHINDLER
Ebnath 1712 1712
SCHINER
Friedersreuth 1769 1769
Hessenreuth 1723 1723
Pressath 1741 1741
SCHLEICHER
Hütten 1876 1928
Pechhof 1816 1868
Pressath 1846 1846
SCHMID
Baumgartenhof 1725 1736
Bruckendorfgmünd 1754 1957
Burkhardsreuth 1748 1748
Ehenfeld 1688 1728
Eschenbach 1737 1754
Feilersdorf 1681 1681
Gössenreuth 1789 1789
Grafenwöhr 1755 1902
Hub 1707 1752
Kemnath 1752 1752
Kleinschönbrunn
Mockersdorf 1722 1722
Pichlberg 1711 1873
Pressath 1725 1845
Schlammersdorf 1654 1654
Speinshart 1705 1818
Tremmersdorf 1688 1738
Troschelhammer 1842 1842
Kaltenbrunn (Markt) 1868 1868
Ehenfeld 1689 1689
Georg