Hallo,
hier ist meine aktuelle Namenliste meiner Ahnen, Verwandten und Nachfahren.
Niedersachsen:
Albers Anna Marie ( Wahrscheinlich Walsrode ~ 1880)
Alm Marie Sophie Dorothee ( Cordingen ~ 1840)
Alves Meike (Hannover *1979)
Alves Daniela (Hannover *1972)
Bargmann Anneliese (Walsrode *1924)
Bargmann Friedrich Heinrich ( Dreeßel *1896)
Bargmann Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann ( Dreeßel *1897)
Bargmann Heinrich Friedrich (?)
Bargmann Marie Sophi Alma (Walsrode *1927)
Grünhagen Frida Marie Dorothee (Vorbrück/Walsrode *1903)
Grünhagen Hans Heinrich Wilhelm ( wahrscheinlich Walsrode)
Grünhagen Wilhelm Friedrich Heinrich ( Cordingen *1872)
Heins Louise Dorothee Katharine Auguste ( wahrscheinlich Walsrode ~1880)
Jöhler Armand Heinz Erwin ( Hannover *1908)
Jöhler Elfriede (Norden *1894)
Jöhler Elsa (Norden *1897)
Jöhler Hedwig (Hannover *1901)
Jöhler Isabelle (Hannover *1980)
Jöhler Kurt (Norden * 1896)
Jöhler Maurice ( Hannover *1978)
Jöhler Waldemar ( Hannover *1907)
Jöhler Yvonne ( Hannover *1980)
Schliwinski Ingrid (Walsrode *1953)
Schliwinski Ruth (Walsrode *1951)
Schröder Katharine Dorothee (wahrscheinlich Ostenholz ~1840)
Stolte Horst Heinrich (wahrscheinlich Ostenholz ~1840)
Stolte Kathrine Maria (Ostenholt *1867)
von der Heyde Emil August Friedrich (wahrscheinlich Walsrode ~1880)
von der Heyde Friederike Marie Alma ( Vorbrück/Walsrode *1904)
Sachsen:
Backhof Sophie (Rochlitz ~1770)
Jöhler Carl Gottlob (Nossen ~1780)
Jöhler Julius Richard ( Rochlitz *1869)
Jöhler Karl Julius ( Nossen *1829)
Köhler Christine Elonore ( Nossen * ~1770)
Krasselt Friedrich Wilhelm ( Rochlitz *1798)
Krasselt Gotthelf (Rochlitz ~1770)
Krasselt Johanne Friederike (Rochlitz *1834)
Poppitz Johanne Sophie (Rochlitz ~1800)
Thüringen:
Braune Christina Marie (wahrscheinlich Einsdorf b. Allstedt ~1820)
Jöhler Clara (Weimar *1889)
Kreuzburg Elonore Christina (Cabarz ~1820)
Pfeiffer Antonie Elisabeth Karoline ( Weimar *1871)
Pfeiffer Johann Andreas ( wahrscheinlich Weimar ~1820)
Pfeiffer Karl Andreas Gottlieb ( Einsdorf b. Allstedt * 1840)
Schüler Ernst Theodor David (whrscheinlich Weimar ~1820)
Schüler Hermine Friedericke Hulda Hedwig ( Weimar *1845)
Nordrhein-Wesfalen:
Therese Waldoch (Düsseldorf *1921)
Rheinland-Pfalz:
Seif Elisabeth Agnes (Andernach Kreis Mayen *1898)
Seif Franz Georg (wahrscheinlich Andernach Kreis Mayen~1860)
Ostpreußen:
Alexi Auguste ( Wielitzken Kreis Olecko *1898)
Alexi Karl (Nowa Wies Elcka Kreis Elk * 1902)
Czylwik August (wahrscheinlich Markowsken ~1860)
Czylwik Friedrich Albert ( Markowsken *1883)
Karaschewski Maria (wahrscheinlich Markowsken ~1860)
Lyko Charlotte (wahrscheinlich Wielitzken Kreis Olecko ~1830)
Mosny Charlotte (Wiltzken Kreis Olecko ~1850)
Möhler Helene (Markowsken ~1900)
Schliwinski Adam (Wielitzken Kres Olecko *1858)
Schliwinski Alfred (Nowa Wies Elcka Kreis Elk *1919)
Schliwinski Auguste (Wielitzken Kreis Olecko *1911)
Schliwinski Charlotte ( Nowa Wies Elcka Kreis Elk *26.12.1921)
Schliwinski Elfriede ( Nowa Wies Elcka Kreis Elk*1934)
Schliwinski Gustav (Markowsken *1910)
Schliwinski Johann (wahrscheinlich Wielitzken Kreis Olecko ~1830)
Schliwinski Karl ( Wielitzken Kreis Olecko *1894)
Schliwinski Marie (Wielitzken Kreis Olecko *1891)
hier erstmal Ende Teil 2 folgt.
Viele Grüße Armand