Hier meine Namensliste Teil 2
(Keine = nur der Name bekannt)
Niedersachsen:
Auf dem Sande 1689, Behrmann 1860, Bergmann
1689-1848, Bremer Keine, Brockmann 1754-1826, Buhrmeister Keine, Bunke
Keine, Bunken Keine, Corniting Keine, Dovenmühle
Keine, Ebeling 1730, EbnerKeine, Eckhoff 1650, Ehlermann 1735,
Eikhof 1666, Eilers Keine, Grünhagen 1833-1903, Hartmann 1709-1728,
Hellmann 1664-1730, Hemann 1651-1727, HemmenKeine, Hormann 1751,
Horn Keine, Hörstmann 1658-1662, Köning 1674, Kuhlmann Keine, Lahrs Keine,
Lüdgen 1700-1738, Meyer Keine, Meyne 1740-1831, Oelfke 1873, Peters 1645-1683,
Plesse 1692-1743, Pröhl 1670, Söhnholz Keine, Steinhuß 1654, Stöckmann 1660-1701,
Stolte 1736-1867, Tanke 1666-1774, Thiem 1959,Von der Brelie Keine,
Von Hörsten 1809, Weiberg 1899, Westermann1749, Wrede 1682-1754,
Wünning 1658-1708, Zum Berge 1667-1756.
Sachsen:
Albrecht 1470-1618, Arnold 1643, Backhof1756-1796, Bärthel Keine, Beuchel(Beichel) 1747-1792 (Orte: Raußlitz,Marbach)
Buschmann 1594-1629, Böhme 1680-1705, Clausner 1767, Donner Keine,Drechsler 1638-1716,
Eckardt Keine, Engel Keine, EydemKeine, Feiber Keine, Felber Keine, Fiedler Keine,
Fischer 1632, Gatzschmied 1753, Gentzsch1808, Gläsche 1789-1821, Görner 1570-1619,
Grosser 1583-1666, Haase Keine, Haele Keine, Hähle 1672, Haßner Keine, Haubold 1616-1696, Hirsch Keine,
Hösel (Hesel) 1584-1783, Huehne 1771, Jordan Keine,Jöhler/Jähler 1761-1913, Junghanß Keine, Kempe 1696, Kinder 1737, Kluge
1668-1744, Knebel ?-1723, Köhler 1773-1843, Krasselt 1773-1834, Kreuszig Keine, Kühn Keine, Kuntze Keine, Kunze Keine,
Lehner Keine, Leiter Keine, Lincke 1621, Linke Keine, Lutz ca.1650-1738, Löffler 1649, Lohse Keine,
Martin Keine, Matzen Keine, Meyer 1728-1776, Mittelbach Keine, Müller 1798, Nagel 1747, Naumann Keine, Neubauer 1687,
Neuber 1730, Neubert Keine, Oesterreich Keine, Otte Keine, Otto Keine,Paul 1853, Poppitz 1812-1815, Ranft Keine,
Richter 1633-1966, Rittig 1644-1670, Römer Keine, Rößler 1646-1793, Schiefer 1566-1617, Schilling 1781, Schindler Keine,
Schirmer 1754, Schmitt Keine, Schröter 1598-1652, Seifert 1711-1742, Seiffart1673-1701, Sonntag 1647,Spindler Keine,
Thiele 1567-1774, Thiemer 1586, Uhlich 1708-1754, Uhlmann Keine, Unger 1744, Vettermann Keine, Voigt 1710-1825 (Orte: Ilkendorf, Marbach, Zella-Nossen), Wächtler 1745-1788,
Wagner Keine, Weichelt Keine, Wechtler Keine, Wieland 1685, Winkler Keine,
Sachsen-Anhalt:
Banisch Keine, Kamprad Keine, Kulbe 1778, Pfeiffer 1783-1871, Staude Keine, Wittenbecher Keine,
Rheinland-Pfalz:
Augustin 1682-1726,Caspar ca.1645-1696 (Orte: Dieblich), Baum 1695, Becker ca. 1650, Bermuth ca. 1670, Bersch ca. 1650, Burger ca. 1720, Caspar ca.1645-1677, Eulner ca. 1697, Feurpeill ca.1632-1711 (Orte: Dieblich), Fuchs 1850, Geisen ca.1659-1741, Gergen ca. 1620-ca.1710 (Orte:Dieblich), Gerwin 1731-1765, Hecht ca.1620-1716 (Orte: Dieblich),Heidener 1832, Holzhauer 1800-1976, Hürter 1692-1735, Irich
Keine,Jachmich 1680-1791 (Orte: Dieblich), Kesseler ca.1738-1778 (Orte: Thörlingen, Dieblich) Künster 1750-1799,Müller ca.1580-1726 (Orte: Bubenheim, Ochtendung und Lonnig) Nachtsheim 1773-1800, Noerdersheuser 1767, Reiff 1701, Reynold du Bois 1777, Rick 1825, Rüber ca. 1660-1762 (Orte: Lonnig, Wolken)
Sackenheim Keine, Seul ca.1590-1767 (Orte: Lonnig),Scheffer ca.1548-1650 (Orte: Ochtendung ), Schmidt 1850, Schmitz Keine, Schneider ca. 1620-1745 (Orte: Dieblich),Schull Keine, Schwaab 1839, Seif (Seiff) 1709-1916,
Stromberg Keine,
Hessen:
Groß 1749, Heckmann 1733, Holzhauer 1659-1805 (Orte: Weiterode,Ronshausen)
Kerzel ca. 1629
Ostpreußen:
Guttschuß 1871-1975, Kubcyk 1828, Thiem1919-1959,
Westpreußen:
Frydrich 1905, Nagelsmeier 1899, Piekarski 1868-1872, Singer 1916,
Waldoch 1898-1928, Wirkus Keine,
So das wars.
Liebe Grüße
Armand