Search Forum



Our Magazines

Dear visitor, Welcome to Forum zur Ahnenforschung . If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains how this page works. You must be registered before you can use all the page's features. Please use the registration form to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

1

Thursday, September 3rd 2015, 10:26pm

Hochzeit in Stettin 1889

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1889
Band 1 (1.1.-15.4.1889)

Über diesen Link: [url='Hochzeitsregister Stettin']http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModuleArchPublic/showDocuments/nrap/65/nrzesp/672/seria/02[/url] geht es zu den Original-Dokumenten.

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Heinz Stange
3 Erdmannsdörffer Lenz
5 Embacher Lade
7 Kühl Thies
9 Engelmann Beyer
11 Marquardt Uecker
13 Reimer Lowack
15 Braun Köhler
17 Norden Tews
19 Lade Laske
21 Kulow Wallwitz
23 Vogler Pannenberg
25 Gierke Hinz
27 Müller Keiler
29 Schultz Wendler
31 Krause Albrecht
33 Jahnke Wolfgramm
35 Knop Krahn
37 Wendlandt Krüger
39 Thiel Michaelis
41 Krause Lindemann
43 Stange Brendemühl
45 Simund Wirth
47 Kaczanowski Schuck
49 Matte Babenschneider
51 Stroinski Zigelski
54 Neumann Wille
56 Körting Bugenhagen
58 Clemens Wodrig
60 Ruckpaul Sielaff
62 Voss Zarwell
64 Hoffmann Blenn
66 Simonsohn Hirschberg
68 Theileisen Göpfert
70 Bach Hübner
72 Kersten Schröder
74 Müller Schöning
76 Klütz Grade
78 Frank Prahl
80 Stankowitz Wienhöfer
83 Marquardt Gohl
85 Gramke Frank
87 Hardt Mühlbrandt
89 Canehl Schulz
91 Plath Barz
93 Knof Badura
95 Schneider Rieck
97 Maass Werner
99 Schmidt Fischer
101 Küper Jahnke
103 Zirbel Waehn
105 Kohrt Schmidt
107 Brandenburg Fährmann
109 Lübke Ruthke
111 Meyer Poenecke
113 Lemser Brunn
115 Brasch Behnke
117 Dennert Kockeritz
119 Schmidke Schossow
121 Seitz Grünwaldt
123 Herrmann Driebel
125 Sonntag Kleinschmidt
127 Jahn Redies
129 Röper Drayer
131 Stiemke Gatow
133 Haase Baumann
135 Bock Weier
137 Schmidt Suckow
139 Braasch Körber
141 Kettner Liebecke
143 Robe Kalisch
145 Steinwedel Schmidt
147 Just Hollmann
149 Genzel Dieben
151 Lemke Freyert
153 Oestreich Wolfgramm
155 Pagenkopf Holz
157 Schönherr Braun
159 Bubolz Vanselow
161 Springmann Henkel
163 Köppen Timm
165 Habedank Willenius
167 Schwieger Radünzel
169 Völker Flügel
171 Bretzke Schimmelpfennig
173 Lottig Wolff
175 Sonnen Widdra
177 Boettcher Ruh
179 Trabant Greinke
181 Buchholz Ketrzynski
183 Dennier Krüger
185 Blazynski Ehrcke
187 Sepold Grimm
189 Lettow Jenssen
191 Drews Kannenberg
193 Kummer Jäger
195 Moritz Raschke
197 Casburg Lüder
199 Last Riek
201 Brose Joseph
203 Köppen Ziebell
205 Nerlich Glowacki
207 Furtwängler Thormeyer
209 Lepzien Schulze
211 Nickel Gotzmann
213 Schröder Trost
215 Abraham Hagedorn
217 Beckmann Middelhuss
219 Heymann Rakow
221 Fahrenwaldt Roggow
223 Fleischer Müller
225 Kahle Ehrhardt
227 Wendorf Langkafel
229 Detgen Tautz
231 Müller Hilgendorf
233 Erdmann Streblow
235 Tesch Liedke
237 Manthei Mönch
239 Rose Krebs
241 Bartholdt Thunig
243 Hoffmann Werner
245 Andree Demmerich
247 Brandt Krüger
249 Schultz Siede
251 Brackrock Sengebusch
253 Deppe Vollbrecht
255 Flichtenhöfer Oesterreich
257 Sellnow During
259 Schnell Krüger
261 Steindamm Bastian
263 Veit Stiebler
265 Gantzer Schieritz
267 Marowsky Münchow
269 Unruh Topp
271 Reiss Hass
273 Bürstel Neumann
275 Groth Gläsener
277 Sieber Schiffner
279 Barfknecht Werner
281 Berg Schumann
283 Schmidt Milbrath
285 Matthesius Naumann
287 Wegner Stolpmann
289 Maass Michels
291 Bergeler Jancke
293 Lorenz Kornmesser
295 Zeplin Mielke
297 Utech Fick
299 Seehaber Zander
301 Kagelmacher Schwanke
303 Bauer Hacker
305 Hamann Schumann
307 Bernstein Saebetzky
309 Forke Hartwich
311 Roloff Schütt
313 Gesch Wartmann
315 Wilke Geisler
317 Schulz Graffenberger
319 Runge Kiesow
321 Lindemann Scheer
323 Scherwinski Neumann
325 Golz Richter
327 Rieck Bohn
329 Heggen Klein
331 Mentzel Hermann
333 Sacharski Wittkopf
335 Peschke Speichert
337 Stolzenburg Temmel
339 Mundt Hanselowski
341 Dukow Lockstädt
343 Kollat Rademacher
345 Plambeck Gladusch
347 Schulz Schulz
349 Heinze Marth
351 Müller Bohm
353 Wendtland Sternitzki
355 Tuchel Henkler
357 Hübscher Petry
359 Goltsche Tesch
361 Gaser Weckermann
363 Plambeck Selz
365 Auras Röpnack
367 Markowski Grass
369 Wartenberger Lewin
371 Neumann Lange
373 Neumann Schwandt
375 Dittmer Krause
377 Krüger Lindemann
379 Krebs Voigt
381 Hippler Köhn
383 Koschel Manthey
385 Perske Seefeldt
387 Cahn Oslow
389 Jankowski Hartwig
391 Neitzel Burgunde
393 Kruse Brauner
395 Behrendt Böttcher
397 Mukowsky Dreuse
399 Teschendorf Werner
401 Gaebert Groth
403 Schröder Krüsel
405 Boness Splettstösser
407 Medenwald Perleberg
409 Falck Zastrow
411 Simanowski Schröder
413 Plath Böhm
415 Stramm Schröder
417 Voigt Schwarz
419 Braun Mussehl
421 Nickels Labs
423 Brunlieb Wall
425 Klinkhardt Gösch
427 Raschke Beyersdorff
429 Jaschop Jahnke
431 Stark Sevkow
433 Püchert Bertow
435 Stedtnitz Schmidtsdorf
437 Koseleck Turnofsky
439 Christ Knaak
441 Dauer Jahnke
443 Krüger Schultz
445 Köpsel Neise
447 Recke Böttcher
449 Gottschalk Schulz
451 Rusch Felsch
453 Prutz Neumann
455 Behrndt Manteufel
457 Streich Schmidt
459 Dähn Starck
461 Neubelt Schroeder
463 Lösewitz Virranowitz
465 Plath Zibell
467 Hollatz Götz
469 Schätzchen Genz
471 Stegemann Schulz
473 Brunk Böttcher
475 Kobs Kröger
477 Klütz Zibell
479 Haut Klabun
481 Kupsch Neumann

2

Thursday, September 3rd 2015, 10:30pm

Band 2/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1889
Band 2 (15.4.-25.6.1889)

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Tessmar Wille
3 Utech Fuchs
5 Hellwig Schnuchel
7 Peters Hübner
9 Wruck Roether
11 Mattke Oestreich
13 Melchert Radmann
15 Ahrensmeyer Saalow
17 Albrecht Esklony
19 Hackstein Stresow
21 Jordan Zingelmann
23 Karstädt Krüger
25 Wolff Wilke
27 Dobrindt Witte
29 Krause Wulff
31 Zinke Fischer
33 Stephan Mierke
35 Theezen Birr
37 Nowak Kopske
39 König Müller
41 Tesch Kneif
43 Heyne Zimmermann
45 Berker Schüttpelz
47 Drabandt Ehlert
49 Kellner Flade
51 Kieckbusch Kühl
53 Schulz Wall
55 Eichler Fichter
57 Minetzky Köller
59 Röstel Albrecht
61 Bless Gerloff
63 Zahnow Salomon
65 Müller Kelterborn
67 Meene Plath
69 Münder Bleyle
71 Dillmann Lockstaedt
73 Wittrin Busse
75 Spann Hannemann
77 Tartara Hahn
79 Gehrke Baumann
81 Büngel Stern
83 Ortwig Weyer
85 Tesch Krause
87 Rademacher Maschke
89 Lenz Röschert
91 Schwuchow Kafehl
93 Krüger Sack
95 Behm Degner
97 Schröder Haase
99 Krause Machl
101 Kaeding Ströde
103 Loeschke Wachholz
105 Schöne Schröder
107 Schmidt Dräger
109 Frank Reddemann
111 Mattke Schenk
113 Hartmann Fritz
115 Wichmann Howe
117 Kagermann Corvinus
119 Scherzberg Koch
121 Kublank Bork
123 Warsönke Gottschalk
125 Daevel Missling
127 Wegner Krieger
129 Schaidt Winde
131 Peschel Fandre
133 Kühn Böttcher
135 Wicklow Blödorn
137 Steindamm Schulz
139 Woll Pirwitz
141 Moldenhauer Winter
143 Tetzlaff Mühlenbeck
145 Becker Wolfgramm
147 Spierling Neumann
149 Hoeppner Ohl
151 Sarnow Müller
153 Krüger Zimmermann
155 Heihn Schlutius
157 Bielert Redier
159 Skerat Apitz
161 Bergner Sülflow
163 Schönborn Riemer
165 Wolff Brandt
167 Ebbecke Thoenert
169 Lienig Badtke
171 Schiller Schwahn
173 Scharntke Bartelt
175 Johow Günther
177 Hobus Nedel
179 Brehmer Meier
181 Gebert Neumann
183 Kullack Knopp
185 Stolzenburg Pieper
187 Lichtner Beier
189 Teschendorff Lichtner
191 Bartz Voigt
193 Schmolmann Schindler
195 Langner Klocksin
197 Rohrbeck Giese
199 Vogel Liebsch
201 Hilberling Reiher
203 Rodbertus Gadebusch
205 Methke Nagel
207 Blankenburg Buss
209 Ninnemann Oestreich
211 Gersdorf Ribbeck
213 Garske Kümmel
215 Thiesz Strüwing
217 Schmidt Lemcke
219 Segebrecht Wutschke
221 Gans Fechner
223 Zemke Bülow
225 Wolff Stremlow
227 Korach Cohn
229 Mahn Müller
231 Lindemann Buss
233 Jaworski Bombach
235 Ruhnke Glawe
237 Müsske Paplowski
239 Mund Krüger
241 Gelien Otto
243 Brandt Sorck
245 Tanke Riese
247 Wedell Thiele
249 Griesbach Rakow
251 Seitz Geisler
253 Golk Rubow
255 Krause Diesterheft
257 Marquardt Heinze
259 Prusch Brose
261 Kieckhöfer Keiling
263 Pieske Klein
265 Soltwedel Wolff
267 Genth Saust
269 Frölich Plamp
271 Timm Störk
273 Gerhard Hintze
275 Röther Griepentrog
277 Buntrock Walsdorf
279 Lichten Kriesel
281 Schlüter Dietze
283 Marx Burand
285 Haack Slominsky
287 Vogel Kohler
289 Lemke Neise
291 Wagner Petersen
293 Krieger Müller
295 Elstermann Riedel
297 Adam Gehrke
299 Dowig Thiesies
301 Schnauck Petitjean
303 Radünz Schmidt
305 Harder Brockmann
307 Leneke Huse
309 Jacobiehn Radefeldt
311 Bahn Kolbe
313 Busch Hellmann
315 Borchardt Wolff
317 Seele Eberschulz
319 Ross Meyer
321 Schmidt Kriesen
323 Pieper Arndt
325 Müller Wege
327 Pritschow Fiehn
329 Albert Bork
331 Scheibner Gross
333 Lenke Jung
335 Neumann Lipkow
337 Gesch Döbler
339 Opitz Gielow
341 Berg Vollbrecht
343 Zinke Bohlmann
345 Dittmann Winter
347 Weidemann Stichert
349 Walter Miersch
351 Rückert Gielow
353 Hart Götsch
355 Streubühr Schmidt
357 Völtz Voels
359 Wrensch Fähndrich
361 Pockelwaldt Wilke
363 Weimann Fortier
365 Hochschild Blanck
367 Sasse Schmidt
369 Beyersdorf Bohn
371 Boelke Schröder
373 Pohl Stropp
375 Gossmann Radüchel
377 Wurow Werner
379 Volkmann Lentzkow
381 Röbke Lemke
383 Kreck Schmidt
385 Albrecht Krämer
387 Paeplow Müller
389 Baumann Wolfgramm
391 Fritsch Baltzer
393 Heuer Puffert
395 Keller Recke
397 Ciesielski Worm
399 Neitzel Lemke
401 Schröder Schulz
403 Tietz Kell
405 Walker Bohlmann
407 Marten Bähr
409 Schumacher Steffen
411 Bülow Puttlitz
413 Assmus Salchow
415 Nickel Potratz
417 Ditze Fritz
419 Diener Budow
421 Petersdorf Gottschalk
423 Piel Schlange
425 Bathke Kriesel
427 Tesch Nehmer
429 Nass Zastrow
431 Lange Markoff
433 Tessendorff Schulz
435 Röske Wendt
437 Herke Bannatz
439 Naumann Lewit

3

Thursday, September 3rd 2015, 10:32pm

Band3/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1889
Band 3 (26.6.-24.9.1889)

1 Petersen Schultz
3 Bahr Umlauf
5 Wendorff Krause
7 Walleiser Gentz
9 Weimar Drews
11 Gransow Pfeiffer
13 Schulz Fehlmann
15 Oelkers Klesch
17 Barowsky Maske
19 Rohde Pekholtz
21 Schwarze Ratz
23 Bartholomaeus Koch
25 Deutsch Ziese
27 Bodin Bernau
29 Durkwitz Schellin
31 Kind Holste
33 Schulz Steffen
35 Wolter Raproeger
37 Konieczny Erdmann
39 Pannewitz Reinhard
41 Paul Uecke
43 Euler Schrödter
45 Woll Lange
47 Mundt Sommer
49 Hamann Rollin
51 Bandemer Harpt
53 Kohl Otto
55 Woelffel Teschke
57 Bonow Eichert
59 Ribbeck Schröder
61 Reichert Maibaum
63 Remter Stahlkopf
65 Hass Methke
67 Werth Wodtke
69 Neumann Lange
71 Kramp Fangerow
73 Böhlke Rehbein
75 Herer Kruck
77 Buth Knüppel
79 Wiese Homann
81 Wahlers Jahnke
83 Blohm Brümmer
85 Randow Bahls
87 Frost Bissel
89 Oelschläger Zibell
91 Wietzke Trester
93 Steenbock Pritz
95 Fensch Tesch
97 Hessmann Bahls
99 Thulin Schultz
101 Stephan Siebrecht
103 Stoltze Stoewer
105 Schleich Oelschläger
107 Jahn Ciesla
109 Lutzke Küster
111 Bollwig Koch
113 Ziemer Schlüter
115 Schlieben Schirmer
117 Klemm Franz
119 Eichel Bähr
121 Berker Vanselow
123 Leben Gaulke
125 Müller Woock
127 Dittmer Pichelmeier
129 Hopp Möhrke
131 Schwandt Wegner
133 Purczynski Bartlow
135 Grünert Nehls
137 Wolkner Schmidt
139 Dagutt Beiersdorf
141 Vollert Tank
143 Waldow Kahn
145 Beeck Segert
147 Zander Riebe
149 Thiel Freese
151 Schröder Börner
153 Prüfer Mohr
155 Teschendorf Schlie
157 Weidemann Schuly
159 Paasch Beckmann
161 Binder Bahn
163 Schultz Bütow
165 Berndt Venz
167 Neumann Huth
169 Krüger Schumann
171 Klein Hinterpohl
173 Ruthke Bechert
175 Siebert Paul
177 Kellner Glöden
179 Laak Müller
181 Wegner Wetzel
183 Hoge Wischow
185 Krause Treptow
187 Kosse Schwabenthal
189 Methke Manske
191 Drews Tessmer
193 Barker von Loefen
195 Meylahn Wepperich
197 Pawelleck Polesch
199 Köhler Franzack
201 Wicke Freymann
203 Könemann Hartwich
205 Harms Hoffmann
207 Grimm Zahn
209 Braun Burmeister
211 Ziemke Wenzel
213 Laub Grüntz
215 Nehls Raasch
217 Hass Wilke
219 Herzfeld Iwe
221 Vach Dargatz
223 Leopoldt Gedomski
225 Buck Koeht
227 Flemming Pahl
229 Rackow Krueger
231 Brandt Brandt
233 Stern Griese
235 Rathmann Schulz
237 Dahlum Riemer
239 Goetsch Schumann
241 Buchholz Böttcher
243 Rollenhagen Wellnitz
245 Schulz Müller
247 Beeckmann Gadebusch
249 Bock Piotek
251 Gerhardt Wendt
253 Lüdtke Schulz
255 Bogenschneider Labs
257 Hengse Lewin
259 Schmidt Böhning
261 Gundlach Jäkel
263 Wilke Wendt
265 Chimm Fechtner
267 Wolf Hamann
269 Brentzmann Schliep
271 Gallmeister Unnasch
273 Rautenberg Schmidt
275 Kruse Mandelkow
277 Michaelis Rauth
279 Richter Znaniewitz
281 Fetchenheuer Dieben
283 Fischer Kühl
285 Knaack Formella
287 Heyse Weschke
289 Hirt Kopernick
291 Schmidt Fischer
293 Lange Mews
295 Schwanz Mahnke
297 Senneke Genz
299 Detert Wendt
301 Theel Urban
303 Sonntag Schütz
305 Lübben Heinecke
307 Handel Rüdiger
309 Peuss Schmidt
311 Klaus Biehl
313 Schimmelpfennig Stock
315 Kräuslich Brander
317 Höfs Burde
319 Pruszynski Lehmann
321 Will Krüger
323 Gentz Winkelsesser
325 Bomrowitz Friedrich
327 Keil Steffen
329 Schöning Reetz
331 Schmidt Wegner
333 Behnke Wittstock
335 Oestreich Schroeder
337 Burdach Most
339 Holz Glasow
341 Ulrich Bettar
343 Ewert Mietzner
345 Konrad Wittenberg
347 Hehlen Mandelkow
349 Kohn Engel
351 Gericke Nagel
353 Benjamin Solms
355 Wergin Oestereich
357 Beierlein Ellermann
359 Schaup Rolle
361 Lehr Hart
363 Janetzky Volkmann
365 Jantzen Jantzen
367 Pfeiffer Arnholz
369 Lessenthin Krause
371 Fliess Mendel
373 Breitenfeld Schoenberg
375 Weiland Schwandt
377 Jahnke Dolle
379 Ballenthin Protz
381 Weinke Gültzow
383 Frahnke Hass
385 Ewald Lindke
387 Lehmann Kernke
389 Schwarz Vomberg
391 Piper Ladenthin
393 Heymann Greif
395 Müller Kalisch
397 Massow Last
399 Vogeler Deinhardt
401 Calliess Neitzel
405 Strelow Schucht
407 Wille Redel
409 Baumgart Kaltschmidt
411 Nitzig Küster
413 Käpernick Zedler
415 Keibel Kollath
417 Schugk Wirth
419 Becker Israel
421 Altenburg Wahl
423 Krause Geske
425 Heller Gäde
427 Schumacher Thrun
429 Köppschall Bliesener
431 Riemer Pagel
433 Groth Scheuermann
435 Heisler Matysiak
437 Röder Sperling
439 Gierke Neitzel
441 Petsch Ludendorff

4

Thursday, September 3rd 2015, 10:33pm

Band 4/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1889
Band 4 (25.9.-14.11.1889)

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Ewald Dietz
3 Maatz Callies
5 Schröder Assmus
7 Davis Kung
9 Kupfer Gerber
11 Fertig Rapps
13 Fritz Jagielski
15 Heilemann Fröbel
17 Papstein Hedtke
19 Kempin Jagow
21 Bethke Brunn
23 Ifland Schleich
25 Wollin Pfreundt
27 Petitjean Richter
29 Zimmermann Behrenbruch
31 Mantey Schiersmann
33 Wolff Nebel
35 Blecks Brandt
37 Wilke Jost
39 Prochnow Münchow
41 Gerbsch Penz
43 Streich Holz
45 Schmeling Treichel
47 Riedel Kunow
49 Ebert Sauer
51 Hirt Fischer
53 Buchhorn Fröse
55 Polckow Thym
57 Rückert Schucht
59 Leitzke Ahrens
61 Lawerenz Thürkow
63 Weltzer Brunnemann
65 Wilhelm Duwe
67 Strübing Pieper
69 Fuhlbrügge Radüchel
71 Israel Fabian
73 Flohr Jüngermann
75 Lüdtke Merten
77 Löhn Knoll
79 Willert Schubring
81 Hoffmann Zipprich
83 Kieckhäfer Ross
85 Spiegel Brose
87 Dräger Wolfgramm
89 Schnigge Meyer
91 Schmidt Wodtke
93 Schreiber Steffen
95 Tech Baerwaldt
97 Hilliger Pilz
99 Böttcher Linstaedt
101 Machui Krause
103 Dittmann Lewerenz
105 Jedermann Palläsch
107 Plickert Blankenburg
109 Steinberg Hoehn
111 Leske Köbke
113 Wölfert Horn
115 Lissel Pabst
117 Wilke Maass
119 Tepelmann Rossow
121 Rudow Baltzer
123 Duckwitz Baum
125 Kühl Timm
127 Szolkowski Friedrich
129 Batzlaff Edig
131 Wöhler Reiser
133 Grube Müller
135 Kemcke Koepsell
137 Krohn Wussow
139 Müller Hollmann
141 Hanschke Bludau
143 Zibell Rottenberg
145 Büchner Eggert
147 Steinort Müller
149 Glamm Harder
151 Schünke Rudolph
153 Steege Schröder
155 Blick Löhl
157 Werth Duwe
159 Fourestier Eick
161 Grübner Engel
163 Duwe Barz
165 Niedthardt Lentz
167 Sommer Lentz
169 Seeger Rewoldt
171 Feyerabend Krien
173 Abeldt Müller
175 Kistenmacher Schmidt
177 Repp Weber
179 Krüger Ringel
181 Kielgas Straube
183 Reinholz Rothenwaldt
185 Riemer Schümmann
187 Grün Berner
189 Beermann Wolff
191 Packnies Nater
193 Vollbrecht Fritz
195 Stein Rosenthal
197 Gersdorf Wolter
199 Busse Heidel
201 Schönebeck Lass
203 Pahlow Rehbein
205 Strassburg Diener
207 Krappe Lüdke
209 Bischof Heratsch
211 Neumert Emling
213 Loyda Veroh
215 Koch Beiersdorf
217 Wergin Weihse
219 Heinz Dittmann
221 Haase Seeger
223 Reimers Papendorf
225 Hallmann Störck
227 Sauerbier Bartsch
229 Haegler Teschendorff
231 Teipelke Radde
233 Rothstock Dierke
235 Brock Franck
237 Schivelbein Zeinert
239 Ring Liebherr
241 Wolski Teichmann
243 Radke Mews
245 Hammel Levy
247 Wagner Mielentz
249 Schulz Boesem
251 Ott Kumm
253 Stoll Wolkner
255 Detert Rebenstein
257 Glienke Liebenow
259 Block Wenzel
261 Giese Grosnick
263 Koch Linde
265 Ruffmann Bersch
267 Zühlke Schünke
269 Heldt Trieglaff
271 Schaefer Lehmann
273 Durow Lindemann
275 Ziemann Lüdtke
277 Ombony Meier
279 Freund Wrede
281 Lüthke Dallmann
283 Frank Splittgerber
285 Schliep Rösler
287 Gessner Hofrichter
289 Salchow Pahnke
291 Schultz Palmroth
293 Bartsch Gottschling
295 Eggert Nicolas
297 Schröder Walcker
299 Tornow Schaefer
301 Schröder Klein
303 Deppen Lodemann
305 Schondelmeyer Becker
307 Schmeling Brandt
309 Poetter Züge
311 Höppner Marquardt
313 Stertzing Vetter
315 Sattler Mertens
317 Vibranz Wendt
319 Rohloff Polzin
321 Schreiber Hein
323 Albrecht Leiske
325 Marsal Mau
327 Burow Buchholtz
329 Lewerenz Conrad
331 Rahn Wodtke
333 Dahm Kaiser
335 Papenfuss Liebert
337 Kühn Zimmermann
339 Gerndt Teske
341 Varchmin Pockrandt
343 Schwertfeger Anders
345 Berchner Böttcher
347 Strelow Behnke
349 Radke Pega
351 Fliess Baumann
353 Wahl Gaulke
355 Hoehn Frölinger
357 Buhrow Schmidt
359 Kobes Zarnikow
361 Fessel Hass
363 Thieme Marz
365 Bohl Braun
367 Jaeger Seegert
369 Stade Rekowski
371 Rese Bank
373 Stegemann Franck
375 Walke Radant
377 Goetsch Klungflügel
379 Burmeister Steinmetz
381 Klückmann Borchert
383 Küther Bagemiehl
385 Grützmacher Esperling
387 Klein Köhnke
389 Roggow Kayser
391 Ruminski Gielow
393 Braun Mertens
395 Wurch Kühl
397 Ehlert Klawiter
399 Haller Wolf
401 Springstubbe Waldmann
403 Toegel Krüger
405 Lucas Ollhaber
407 Weber Kraetzmann
409 Hartung Schmidt
411 Bahls Krüger
413 Schmidt Schröder
415 Franck Michaud
417 Stürmer Vahl
419 Wassmann Masch
421 Arlt Held
423 Grützbach Egler
425 Lehnert Richert
427 Riess Jannusch
429 Ullrich Beier
431 Seeger Ockermann
433 Buchholz Däge
435 Ehrke Wallwitz
437 Funke Rossow
439 Biester Spiekermann

5

Thursday, September 3rd 2015, 10:34pm

Band 5/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1889
Band 5 (14.11.-14.12.1889)

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Primus Müller
3 Justmann Griesbach
5 Zeuschner Narbe
7 Selke Knoll
9 Rauer Dallmann
11 Händler Littmann
13 Gieseler Neumann
15 Köpke Neumann
17 Sumsiroffsky Stegemann
19 Powalka Sorgatz
21 Duske Heuer
23 Hepp Gehm
25 Westphal Heyden
27 Otto Ikwar
29 Werblow Stach
31 Haase Hess
33 Trojan Rogge
35 Urban Baader
37 Westphal Bull
39 Reiser Ludwig
41 Pallas Rade
43 Hoth Beise
45 Worch Goltz
47 Lubahn Busack
49 Trettin Schulz
51 Götz Schulz
53 Stark Dettbarn
55 Strelow Wenzel
57 Mattik Köpcke
59 Wilde Last
61 Schulz Ziegel
63 Schnell Lorenz
65 Seeger Berndt
67 Riebe Raths
69 Schultz Neumann
71 Berndt Wietstock
73 Pigorsch Hohn
75 Hollatz Ladwig
77 Röpke Pieper
79 Wigger Kühne
81 Pilz Kröhn
83 Vorhaben Görth
85 Staban Westphal
87 Elfe Eichmann
89 Hass Mutz
91 Krüger Koehler
93 Horn Peter
95 Seek Schütt
97 Wendt Maurer
99 Koch Meyer
101 Stein Burkhardt
103 Baumann Sell
105 Schmiedeke Tillmann
107 Richter Nehmer
109 Ehle Neubauer
111 Zimmer Grunewaldt
113 Kittner Gericke
115 Glöge Rach
117 Jaeschke Köhn
119 Deppe Petermann
121 Jankowski Thom
123 Moritz Schwarze
125 Kumm Krüger
127 Kuchenbecker Marien
129 Ziemer Blankenburg
131 Warncke Reichardt
133 Ristow Abel
135 Hardt Pieper
137 Unger Krüger
139 Biege Henke
141 Luckow Nienass
143 Witte Otto
145 Prettin Lange
147 Schalinsky Frank
149 Broeder Schmidt
151 Giljahn Busse
153 Arndt Pfefferkorn
155 Braunschweig Mitzlaff
157 Lemke Brasch
159 Müller Bellmann
161 Maass Schröder
163 Sommerfeld Moses
165 Plischkowsky Dreyjahr
167 Bagemühl Roloff
169 Tornow Schultz
171 Hennigs Alledyll
173 Riemer Hensel
175 Praetz Bär
177 Bethwell Grützmacher
179 Theel Schmidtke
181 Thomas Michaelis
183 Balschmiter Baumann
185 Kalies Ringhandt
187 Geiseler Clement
189 Krause Mutz
191 Scheller Meier
193 Bärwald Daun
195 Miller Maass
197 Sternke Krüger
199 Ulrich Holz

6

Thursday, September 3rd 2015, 10:34pm

Band 6/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1889
Band 6 (14.12.-31.12.1889)

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Petri Barthel
3 Aumann Buche
5 Hoffmann Clerc
7 Panser Link
9 Golisz Malchow
11 Beister Eckert
13 Pleschke Gerlitz
15 Gronau Schmidt
17 Parlow Schmidt
19 Zierke Doll
21 Krüger Olschewski
23 Küpper Neumann
25 Dannenberg Moses
27 Kallenbach Marlow
29 Stacherowski Bönig
31 Noryskiewicz Kiesow
33 Kotz Klug
35 Perske Wolf
37 Grunow Hupp
39 Volkmann Gadow
41 Schulz Krüger
43 Karwath Koch
45 Just Papke
47 Hering Klasemann
49 Kelm Piekut
51 Loof Wolter
53 Koplin Müller
55 Dunker Welke
57 Schmidt Noack
59 Groth Clement
61 Lagenpusch Falk
63 Fengler Rückert
65 Tibus Möhling
67 Becker Wendorf
69 Fentzlaff Techen
71 Neumann Beicht
73 Jäger Koch
75 Mackenow Kraas
77 Bruhn Pahl
79 Loewenthal Nicolas
81 Sitz Keil
83 Ernst Hoffmann
85 Wedell Fickert
87 Schulz Rosenfeldt
89 Lemke Eisensee
91 Buse Hilbert
93 Stache Kahlenberg

Bärchen

Trainee

Location: Berlin

  • Send private message

7

Friday, September 4th 2015, 10:31pm

Hochzeitsregister Stettin 1889

Hallo Mosi,
es ist eine enorme Fleißarbeit, dass Du alle Namen der Hochzeitspaare 1889 aufgeführt hast.
Ich habe versucht, die Seite aufzurufen, bin aber daran gescheitert, dass ich keine Polnisch Kenntnisse habe.
Für mich wäre interessant der Band 5 (14.11. - 14.12.1889) Nr. 145 Prettin/Lange.
Könntest Du bitte für mich nachsehen oder mich informieren, wie ich die Seite aufrufen muß?
:danke: im voraus und
freundliche Grüße
Bärchen

8

Sunday, September 6th 2015, 1:00am

Prettin Lange 1889

Hallo Bärchen,

viel Polnisch ist nicht nötig.
Unter exakt diesem Link: [url='http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModuleArchPublic/details?nrap=65&nrzesp=672&seria=02&sygnatura=296&page=8']Prettin/Lange 1889[/url] sollte auf den Seiten (Strona) 145 und 146 das gewünschte Dokument zu finden sein. Bei Problemen kann ich es auch herunterladen und als Bilder per mail versenden, wenn Du mir Deine Mail-Adresse mitteilst.

Gruß,
Stefan

Bärchen

Trainee

Location: Berlin

  • Send private message

9

Sunday, September 6th 2015, 11:22am

Prettin Lange 1889

Hallo Stefan,

ich nehme gerne Dein Angebot in Anspruch, dass Du für mich das gewünschte Dokument an meine mail-Adresse schickst. Es ist mir nicht gelungen, unter dem angegebenen Link die Seite aufzurufen.
Meine mai-Adresse: edn.berlin@freenet.de

Einen schönen Sonntag
und die besten Grüße
Bärchen

petrdetok

Trainee

Location: Niedersachen .... 31655 Stadthagen

Societies: Pommerscher Greif e.V. - Arbeitskreis - Stadt & Land Ueckermünde

  • Send private message

10

Monday, September 7th 2015, 2:50pm

Jede Generation lächelt über die Väter,
lacht über die Großväter
und bewundert die Urgroßväter
(William Somerset Maugham)



Bärchen

Trainee

Location: Berlin

  • Send private message

11

Monday, September 7th 2015, 9:30pm

Hallo Detlef,

danke für die Dokumente - ich konnte alles gut empfangen.

Herzliche Grüße
Bärchen

Similar threads