Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1890
Band 1 (1.1.-8.4.1890)
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/…72/seria/02/sygnatura/298
Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Schneemilch Kühn
3 Rückheim Manthe
5 Arndt Rothholz
7 Bahr Schulz
9 Behnke Mietzner
11 Manke Wolgast
13 Stielow Wille
15 Lilge Koplin
17 Wieczorek/Wittschorek Thiede
19 Matern Keil
21 Landek Schrödter
23 Lamprecht Dieckow
25 Sach Gramke
27 Kassner Vollmer
29 Denk Neubauer
31 Kallwass Springstubbe
33 Wendorf Becker
35 Fittichauer Brekenfelder
37 Zastrow Brose
39 Beyrow Hinz
41 Schünke Jänsch
43 Dittmann Breitsprecher
45 Bartholomaeus Strassenburg
47 Woddow Hahn
49 Schmitt Brünler
51 Klose Lüpke
53 Bröcker Pahl
55 Schwanter Klann
57 Succow Strassburg
59 Förster Reinke
61 Ernst Kraemer
63 Kannewischer Kempendorf
65 Zachert Weber
67 Stoeter Zechert
69 Lunau Reinhard
71 Golstein Levy
73 Leukefeld Witt
75 Daugs Glaeser
77 Riebe Beuder
79 Burzlaff Schmidt
81 Kastenbein Wold
83 Kabbe Kollath
85 Schwanter Decker
87 Nicolai Schoenberg
89 Rütz Spuhl
91 Hanke Wartenberg
93 Deicke Lentz
95 Fürstenberg Ninnemann
97 Bethke Teich
99 Marks Gossmann
101 Liedtke Lemke
103 Krau Worms
105 Maske Steindamm
107 Nitschke Barner
109 Röschert Boldt
111 Copitzky Huwe
113 Brüsewitz Schubbert
115 Hemmersbach Loewel
117 Sprenger Albrecht
119 Ebert Wodtke
121 Stern Holz
123 Kroll Dubberke
125 Fischer Zühlke
127 Friedrich Paul
129 Karch Steltner
131 Fuhrmann Lindeke
133 Fleischfresser Korn
135 Klocke Sack
137 Koehn Sy
139 Streck Knappe
141 Engel Barth
143 Fahrenwald Beuchling
145 Keibel Gutzke
147 Strutz Müller
149 Friede Eggert
151 Krause Schmidt
153 Köpcke Meyer
155 Edig Roennspiess
157 Gnewuch Hänel
159 Daske Pieper
161 Schwenke Kunkel
163 Herrmann Henkel
165 Wellhausen Teschendorf
167 Dwars Wilhelm
169 Müller Schultz
171 Vieth Muehlke
173 Reckelberg Brandenburg
175 Fiebelkorn Krienke
177 Ulrich Tabel
179 Sievert Brausewetter
181 Walkowiak Erxleben
183 Wallmann Hup
185 Ziele Theel
187 Riemer Tiemeier
189 Gentzky Traeder
191 Petzin Tott
193 Gabel Erxleben
195 Lühnenschloss Otto
197 Krüger Flach
199 Liehr Albrecht
201 Völz Gundlaff
203 Buss Mundt
205 Klebe Wrede
207 Wendlandt Nack
209 Winkler Schiller
211 Suckow Genz
213 Krotz Ive
215 Kistenmacher Grosser
217 Bartz Draeger
219 Bruhn Mittag
221 Bolduan Stibenz
223 Krüger Dettweiler
225 Tegtmeier Volk
227 Besser Marwitz
229 Reichert Buss
231 Horn Fischer
233 Wolfgramm Kootz
235 Meier Balcke
237 Peper Rosenow
239 Kühl Kaiser
241 Westphal Pohke
243 Strahl Rosenfeld
245 Schweppe Bonath
247 Sonntag Schoff
249 Schroeder Hooth
251 Ludwig Withun
253 Reddemann Schmidt
255 Rau Bartel
257 Kobs Küter
259 Bartelt Weber
261 Lütke Nipkow
263 Ebert Beyer
265 Reichelt Seelhorst
267 Lenz Freiberg
269 Kaeding Brasch
271 Schulz Moll
273 Rossbeck Schroeder
275 Polzin Wöllnitz
277 Werth Ninow
279 Bartz Methke
281 Kuck Ritter
283 Rietz Hensel
285 Newig Fensch
287 Fischer Uster
289 Trost Wendt
291 Kelling Zahnow
293 Hirsch Poethke
295 Klaar Eckardt
297 Zargus Christian
299 Maass Schwenke
301 Haefke Gehrke
303 Riehn Bethke
305 Witt Kinsky
307 Wolff Zameitat
309 Ian Adam
311 Schlichting Wilke
313 Gaebler (Gebler) Ziehn
315 Peter Völker
317 Oestreich Drews
319 Koch Fick
321 Krüger Drescher
323 Vogel Schultz
325 Stertz Hühr
327 Theuerkauf Zarwell
329 Grasshoff Schleich
331 Foerster Hegholz
333 Winter Dähnhoff
335 Kranz Mielke
337 Bast Pollnow
339 Dieterle Gustmann
341 May Prochnow
343 Drescher Hehlen
345 Jobski Senft
347 Blenn Bonzowitz
349 Hornbostel Lemcke
351 Schmidt Stropp
353 Wolff Karnitz
355 Wittke Müller
357 Strick Sy
359 Behrendt Hüfer
361 Kunze Bohlmann
363 Herpin Bernstein
365 Neubauer Waldow
367 Schultz Wilde
369 Schmöckel Gutzmann
371 Wolschke Böttcher
373 Nauschütz Bohlmann
375 Behrendt Rintelmann
377 Reinhardt Brüsch
379 Wruck Riecke
381 Joachim Sothmann
383 Lindenau Hahn
385 Labes Fritz
387 Zinke Raschke
389 Oestreich Stolte
391 Müller Grabig
393 Droese Becker
395 Lindhorst Brucker
397 Schmidt Arndt
399 Schultz Zimmermann
401 Wachholz Stenzel
403 Zunke Klinke
405 Leiding Busse
407 Post Ott
409 Dräger Benitz
411 Judel Plötz
413 Trettin Habeck
415 Simon Scheel
417 Köpp Beyer
419 Dix Biesenack
421 Hellwig Schnase
423 Kaemmer Megow
425 Karalus Damerius
427 Zapel Lange
429 Trester Uecker
431 Schulz Schwarz
433 Priebe Hartmann
435 Glasow Strümpel
437 Kirschke Meier
439 Ludewig Nehls