Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1893
Band 1 (1.1.-8.4.1893)
Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/…72/seria/02/sygnatura/312
Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Schober Prütz
3 Soltwedel Schwebs
5 Petzke Fritz
7 Priefert Giörn
9 Damerow Blanck
11 Dinse Franke
13 Kant Böder
15 Barz Magdeburg
17 Fahrendholz Machholz
19 Werwitz Bahlow
21 Schultz Busch
23 Haupt Kindermann
25 Mienert Teschke
27 Hübner Haase
29 Teichler Schwanke
31 Müller Lindemann
33 Lade Stahr
35 Husmann Mayer
37 Kanther Peters
39 Bülow Gaedeke
41 Kliewe Bohnenstengel
43 Schnitzker Lemke
45 Ermel Gebauer
47 Neubauer Draeger
49 Flohr Heratsch
51 Witte Stuhlweissenburg
53 Strey Bialuch
55 Schmidt Mundt
57 Brendel Wiese
59 Jahnke Mundt
61 Hallmann Behling
63 Puckelwald Ketelhut
65 Range Breetzke
67 Klabunde Behnke
69 Bartz Kayser
71 Ehrke Abraham
73 Radtke Schladerbeck
75 Adam Gläser
77 Düvier Stolzenburg
79 Colas Walter
81 Hoppe Hoppe
83 Müller Freer
85 Thiede Sommerfeld
87 Schulz Glander
89 Trettin Koch
91 Grosskopf Mewes
93 Neumuth Boerner
95 Mielke Pirk
97 Lottig Mielke
99 Kopecki Grubinski
101 Zickermann Brede
103 Schulz Francke
105 Zemke Schwahn
107 Reymann Weiland
109 Spiering David
111 Jarendt Dornfeld
113 Schmidt Duda
115 Krappe Koenig
117 Schröder Schröder
119 Zorn Ramthun
121 Kolbe Fenner
123 Braun Steinmetz
125 Raabe Moritz
127 Niemann Streitz
129 Müller Krause
131 Schell Rüdy
133 Dohn Wöllert
135 Rahn Bangsow
137 Jordan Maschke
139 Hirsch Tobias
141 Briesemeister Lucas
143 Gloede Hoppe
145 Neukamm Schnuchel
147 Harmke Gützkow
149 Schierstaedt Gluth
151 Wrobel Salzsieder
153 Höppner Schulz
155 Aren Orthmann
157 Israel Hopfeldt
159 Vedder Liermann
161 Hirsch Schultz
163 Langer Woeldike
165 Baumhammer Lange
167 Lange Gaedeke
169 Lübke Huwe
171 Brendemühl Sedlies
173 Holz Diebel
175 Karr Ferber
177 Krüger Benske
179 Schulz Bockendahl (Brockendahl)
181 Ulrich Clajus
183 Carow Falk
185 Häse Siegfried
187 Bruhn Niemann
189 Koch Schultz
191 Berndt Köhn
193 Biener Vogel
195 Klinger Supply
197 Schönsee Marx
199 Schönfeld Postpüschel
201 Ewald Tusche
203 Jugert Böttcher
205 Merkisch Plieth
207 Raschke Drews
209 Lehnholz Gottschalk
211 Baars Dieckow
213 Ewald Bagemihl
215 Jeltsch Stumpf
217 Dreilich Hageleit
219 Beckmann Leppin
221 Lange Fritz
223 Schulz Müller
225 Wolarski Henke
227 Herrmann Klatt
229 Krause Ney
231 Krause Bartels
233 Dümmel Heinz
235 Hintz Wernicke
237 Czochralski Neitzel
239 Wauer Mey
241 Hass Staatz
243 Cohn Michaelis
245 Kroll Kroyer
247 Scheunemann Reeck
249 Lüdtke Hilgendorf
251 Richter Spoth
253 Stahl Herer
255 Arndt Ehlert
257 Brockhausen Büttner
259 Utecht Steffen
261 Dummer Remus
263 Trettin Terner
265 Bremer Müller
267 Flessing Bernhard
269 Mutczall Graff
271 Rose Meyer
273 Brandenburg Pommerening
275 Köhn Trieglaff
277 Liskow Casten
279 Woller Klampe
281 Schütz Koltermann
283 Lawerenz Dubberke
285 Kühl Duwe
287 Dittmann Herpin
289 Mylius Koch genannt Dorin
291 Walker Erdmann
293 Fensch Günther
295 Gäbert Zickmann
297 Arndt Bernsee
299 Schultze Roloff
301 Breitenbach Beer
303 Lüttjohann Schäfer
305 Obenhoff Zaulek
307 Höhn Vorpahl
309 Steckmann Reincke
311 Rennfranz Pieper
313 Gentz Wangelin
315 Bierhals Krüger
317 Lemke Goltz
319 Havenstein Papenfuss
321 Laabs Krause
323 Baden Merfeld
325 Mergenthal Transow
327 Grunow Grambow
329 Drewitz Streitz
331 Brunkow Bischoff
333 Bernstein Tank
335 Vogel Menter
337 Ehlert Jasch
339 Strauth Strebe
341 Weustenfeld Löffler
343 Schmidt Radke
345 Timm Thiele
347 Grünberg Streubuehr
349 Sonneborn Ebeldt
351 Engler Klampe
353 Klepiszewski Völz
355 Schild Drewke
357 Bening Riemer
359 Salomon Heidtke
361 Schumann Schoedon
363 Retzlaff Ebert
365 Högelow Bartelt
367 Froemter Ludwig
369 Wachlin Nehmer
371 Burandt Teetz
373 Kaiser Querhammer
375 Groth Schreiber
377 Hoehne Mutz
379 Theel Tesch
381 Fengler Schmidt
383 Pasewaldt Hannemann
385 Geppert Scholwin
387 Lorenz Eckholt
389 Kaseburg Bamberg
391 Pudor Parow
393 Voss Bouverow
395 Nicolas Jäger
397 Greinert Riebe
399 Kruse Lutz
401 Penner Daberkow
403 Fenz Kopitzky
405 Rollenhagen Loeck
407 Bartel Eigenfeld
409 Hanncke Frank
411 Schmidt Müller
413 Adam Vierkant
415 Bartel Butzin
417 Graatz Unruh
419 Fenner Noe
421 Schulz Boelk
423 Meissner Parlow
425 Schultz Jansen
427 Hanschke Henschel
429 Käpnick Pieper (Piper)
431 Riemer Kammerecker
433 Vahl Scheibe
435 Hein Grey
437 Guhl Draheim
440 Henschler Behm
442 Hedtke Rönnspiess
444 Hoffmann Kühl
446 Lentz Simon
448 Huber Köhler
450 Gläser Dühning
452 Banck Gehrke
454 Koschinski Bergen
456 Haack Hartmann
458 Warner Fuhrmann
460 Kebe Schupp
462 Jankowski Pfeil
464 Menzel Henry
466 Brück Liebe
468 Rohrsdorf Schröder
470 Nork Paul
472 Mildebrath Sellnow
474 Mann Tausch
476 Henneberg Rund
478 Müller Wolff
480 Wittenburg Zierke