Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1894
Band 1 (1.1.-5.4.1894)
Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/…72/seria/02/sygnatura/317
Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Abel Lang
3 Pahl Kühl
5 Eichholtz Wedell
7 Behrend Fischer
9 Beck Donath
11 Freise Rudolph
13 Heller Ganzkow
15 Langner Burand
17 Schmok Blumenthal
19 Brodowski Laettig
21 Goebel, gen. Gaebel Heyn
23 Manteuffel Will
25 Plautz Swinkowska
27 Wolf Slabke
29 Zierke Nehls
31 Berndt Lampe
33 Goldberg Kasel
35 Liebe Nitschke
37 Klimek Linde
39 Winkler Möller gen. Haase
41 Friedländer Levy
43 Becker Holz
45 Adamczyk Thimm
47 Piachnow Bogenschneider
49 Loeffler Plötz
51 Krempien Krüger
53 Rütz Dombrowski
55 Nase Döge
57 Wachlin Zimmermann
59 Schmidt Tetzlaff
61 Esser Schmekel
63 Dehn Arndt
65 Detert Kronfeldt
67 Giese Marquardt
69 Bütow Meihack
71 Knuth Rosenthal
73 Fischer Berg
75 Fichtmann Neumann
77 Drews Kleinschmidt
79 Beuter Zigielska
81 Zarek Rosenow
83 Trinczek Schumann
85 Gehrke Brockhausen
87 Jädke Borchard
89 Sinnert Müller
91 Wendorf Clausius
93 Schulze Hein
95 Hilberling Brüsewitz
97 Marten Steil
99 Froloff Hoffert
101 Jahnke Mesterknecht
103 Seeger Ruchholtz
105 Knuth Berndt
107 Werth Neubauer
109 Friese Hecht
111 Böhlke Kerlien
113 Goltz Klawon
115 Moesch Schliewe
117 Lehmann Zirr
119 Thomas Scherbarth
121 Schirmeister Wilke
123 Arndt Dummann
125 Herrmann Wittkowsky
127 Assmus Schwanz
129 Besteher Heidke
131 Glenske Lenz
133 Schneider Fraedrich
135 Bandelin Brandenburg
137 Hupp Reimer
139 Schilbach Schubert
141 Ahlert Przysocka
143 Schmidt Molkentin
145 Herzel Marten
147 Schmidt Gegust
149 Schülcke Venner
151 Krafft Ebert
153 Schönfeld Gentsch
155 Wartenberg Möhrke
157 Grobmann Friese
159 Fitsch Münchhoff
161 Zirbel Schmidt
163 Lüdke Lüdke
165 Schmidt Wolfgramm
167 Scheuer Wegner
169 Schwalbe Sanne
171 Wilke Steffen
173 Fellenberg Wagenknecht
175 Hippel Koehler
177 Radler Pech
179 Lutterbach Eichmann
181 Koehler Johnsson
183 Will Wiese
185 Hildebrandt Klinkhardt
187 Fehlberg Berndt
189 Gast Struck
191 Bugdahn Bütow
193 Mentzel Meister
195 Leissner Büttner
197 Kraase Sturm
199 Ziemer Wittkopp
201 Meyn Kühnappel
203 Berg Müller
205 Klutke Kroll
207 Seewald Boruth
209 Zupke Wendt
211 Assmann Staeven
213 Grun Oestreich
215 Volkmann Ziele
217 Scheutzow Siebert
219 Koch Boese
221 Backhaus Braun
223 Bein Simonsohn
225 Schalow Loge
227 Rohloff Rietz
229 Logé Wegner
231 Käding Gieske
233 Ehrke Eckert
235 Retzlawski Gerstmann
237 Hecht Volkmann
239 Sanitz Dreyjahr
241 Wendlandt Radloff
243 Koebenick Diethardt
245 Schröder Parow
247 Utech Farken
249 Lukowicz Gluth
252 Scharfenberg Noak
254 Rosenow Brandenburg
256 Radde Dobinsky
258 Labahn Kriehn
260 Wegner Schüpnemann
262 Wegner Besch
264 Plötz Anders gen. Fechner
266 Platen Thiess
268 Staben Seifert
270 Schroeder Kroesler
272 Hausknecht Seek
274 Zende Born
277 Düsterhöft Fabke
279 Thonke Lutz
281 Odebrecht Breitsprecher
283 Bretzing Brunn
285 Siewert Zwerg
287 Krüger Kubela
289 Papendorf Dahms
291 Heuer Schmidt
293 Lenz Fahrenwaldt
295 Reichhardt Theel
297 Plack Rusch
299 Behrens Jacob
301 Conrad Pagelsdorf
303 Schulz Draeger
305 Krüger Pfreundt
307 Hanke Sellnow
309 Kleophas Beyer
311 Albrecht Birkhahn
314 Hannemann Grützner
316 Ledebur Hille
318 Förstner Köpke
320 Tietz Fischer
322 Cohn Wodke
324 Maschinsky Kickhoefel
326 Radtke Marsal
328 Schulz Lowatz
330 Gerloff Jahns
332 Benner Hoth
334 Hohensang Wendorf
336 Grünwald König
338 Lehmann Herr
340 Schlueter Schleifke
342 Hutfils Reimann
344 Schirmann Wedell
346 Sibritzki Kukies
348 Lehnert Fieker
350 Hartwig Schubert
352 Nemitz Siebert
354 Hentze Guttmann
356 Nehmer Borchardt
358 Arndt Hörnke
360 Behnke Wangelin
362 Strelau Varendorff
364 Glasow Krüger
366 Jugert Roddig
368 Hinz Fiedler
370 Schramm Kienitz
372 Mielke Wassely
374 Heinrichs Walcker
376 Allendorff Goldschmidt
378 Jasinski Griep
380 Ehlert Krauel
382 Koch Wiegels
384 Lange Roefke
386 Hahn Zollatz
388 Beck Bast
390 Selinger Solms
392 Obrikat Kuecken
394 Kinsky Bley
396 Studier Pelikan
398 Unruh Lorenz
400 Schwarz Lättig
402 Schroeder Käding
404 Holznagel Schulz
406 Kuhs Demant
408 Trieloff Schallock
410 Nassau Henkel
412 Müller Golz
414 Dellerue Koehnke
416 Reddmann Göde
418 Pollnow Kücker
420 Meyer Ernst
422 Doffner Christ
424 Gottschalk Cohn
426 Behnke Becker
428 Menzel Scherping
430 Kröning Kosbab
432 Elfe Bünger
434 Köhler Schmidt
436 Romatowski Schumacher
438 Becker Staebe
440 Freimundt Lerch
442 Koepke Prohn
444 Wolf Schmidt
446 Marburg Grade
448 Winkelmann Plath
450 Sass Feldmann
452 Pergande Plautz
454 Hildebrandt Rose
456 Labes Schnell
458 Schossow Rambow
460 Raabe Marckwardt
462 Wendt Zeinert
464 Toepper Schiemeck
466 Neschke Krüger
468 Czyzewski Foldzinski
470 Schirmer Drews
472 Lettow Frankow
474 Koch Gleixner
475 Jutrczenka Kind
476 Friedrich Herzigkeit
480 Böttcher Pansch
482 Lade Formell