Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1895
Band 1 (2.1.-2.4.1895)
Die Originalunterlagen gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/…72/seria/02/sygnatura/323
Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Falk Rückert
3 Krohn Stege
5 Seifert Krüger
7 Löst Schwanz
9 Geisler Schliep
11 Brody Löwenberg
13 Schermer Dumröse
15 Haarz Schimeck
17 Neumann Pust
19 Ringhand Kresinsky
21 Kieck Mielke
23 Böhlke Radtke
25 Blandow Jahn
27 Müller Märtens
29 Plath Abraham
31 Schmidt Tessmann
33 Kalk Waitkus
35 Will Gerbschinski
37 Ellmann Krohn
39 Zobel Pirk
41 Güllmeister Völzmann
43 Fähnrich Ninow
45 Schmidt Zumack
47 Haase Deter
49 Claus Assmann
51 Schalinsky Hübner
53 Schwarz Schultz
55 Hamann Schauer
57 Stüber Hahn
59 Klett Kahnert
61 Loewel Flemming
63 Wendt Assmann
65 Milbradt Koss
67 Knof Riek
69 Mayen Strusynski
71 Kutzki Siebert
73 David Poch
75 Engel Ziemer
77 Lewin Barow
79 Fettin (Vettin) Schmidt
81 Uster Ulrich
83 Pooch Dittberner
85 Wölke Moldenhauer
87 Trettin Hübner
89 Göde Bubolz
91 Lipinski Herr
93 Buchholz Rubin
95 Böcker Vollbrecht
97 Harder Breede
99 Reddemann Sydow
101 Schönfeld Freitag
103 Bierhals Dallmann
105 Drews Habermann
107 Rothe Panten
109 Hinz Seydlitz
111 Röschert Grünrowsky
113 Fiebelkorn Hartmann
115 Chmielewski Fechtner
117 Geiseler Discher
119 Notz Rohloff
121 Witt Kohlhase
123 Groncke Marsal
125 Littmann Hilliger
127 Rosenberg Lewinsohn
129 Klatt Massolin
131 Maske Plantikow
133 Brederlow Langkabel
135 Haase Battüge
137 Zoschke Köpke
139 Wogczesczick Gabriel
141 Bootz Knekow
143 Bach Mackedanz
145 Fürstenau Dallmann
147 Degner Doll
149 Berndt Badura
151 Krause Lenz
153 Hülsberg Wille
155 Rosin Heydemann
157 Ising Fietsch
159 Fabarius Pyritz
161 Plath Rosenow
163 Klinger Lambrecht
165 Ziemsen Riewe
167 Breu Schnuchel
169 Simonsohn Goldschmidt
171 Wegner Schumann
173 Bremer Trost
175 Bahr Grabein
177 Kühn Guderjahn
179 Malchow Molzow
181 Küster Hoffmann
183 Meier Heyden
185 Borzechowski Ruttkowski
187 Nitz Strebe
189 Schmidt Randt
191 Raddatz Naggert
193 Lampe Gehl
195 Werth Siewert
197 Albrecht Sevekow
199 Dallmann Schwanz
201 Grimm Götsch
203 Radtke Lenz
205 Berndt Lutz
207 Eichel Strauss
209 Sauber Sass
211 Seefeldt Falk
213 Fritze Raetsch
215 Marx Mulinsky
217 Krohn Wolff
219 Salomon Mühlenthal
221 Ruttkowski Gutke
223 Natusch Stuckert
225 Abraham Gustke
227 Dummann Gaffke
229 Charzewski Wagner
231 Assmus Zuther
233 Haase Wölk
235 Voss John
237 Siebert Sablowski
239 Rügheimer Stockfisch
241 Müller Krause
243 Renn Schmidt
245 Stiller Rapräger
247 Timm Schmidt
249 Zimmermann Daske
251 Seliger Dittersdorf
253 Wisniewski Knuth
255 Bartz Wangerin
257 Moegenburg Fiebelkorn
259 Zachan Leimann
261 Siebenhühner Köhn
263 Koplin Hesse
265 Tiede Kneiff
267 Thonack Rückert
269 Wahl Frenz
271 Kleist Ninnemann
273 Graeber Kollmann
275 Igel Knaack
277 Jädke Hinz
279 Brandt John
281 Jogwick Edig
283 Kroll Becker
285 Richert Rieper
287 Glamm Schliefert
289 Raatz Thümmel
291 Holdefer Fromm
293 Blank Virgin
295 Viergutz Ahrndt
297 Borchardt Heidtke
299 Wolff Schwanke
301 Klauke Schulz
303 Kozlowski Wendlandt
305 Baumert Ooehlke
307 Partick Schmidt
309 Moses Brock
311 Schulz Gotzmann
313 Hackbarth Knop
315 Zielsky Drews
317 Oestreich Gehrke
319 Grahl Kistel
321 Gieseler Naulin
323 Redanz Reichardt
325 Reinholtz Scheider
327 Fritz Lübke
329 Geske Fronczek
331 Klöhn Wollin
333 Mayer Louis
335 Braun Köhn
337 Ritter Marsmann
339 Lorenz Peters
341 Ahrnd Stolzmann
343 Backhaus Bruhn
345 Schulz Halle
347 Schünemann Klonek
349 Roskowsky Neumann
351 Bischof Lühe
353 Krakow Priebe
355 Splettstösser Schmiedeberg
357 Stuhlammer Malevigne
359 Berg Dieckow
361 Oehlke Wolff
363 Suckow Marks
365 Scheel Schmidt
367 Kulling Weyer
369 Köpcke Ninnemann
371 Kühne Westphal
373 Kochanowsky Michaelis
375 Hackbart Moses
377 Schulz Helm
379 Engel Zeitner
381 Ermel Krüger
383 Laabs Zühlsdorf
385 Ziele Riebe
387 Brauns Lindemann
389 Bork Bartz
391 Prange Kröning
393 Duch Medock
395 Manteufel Demmin
397 Kube Lewrentz
399 Watson Geelmuyden
401 Peis Pankow
403 Herzog Braatz
405 Lübke Ivers
407 Thym Deutsch
409 Wolter Leiher
411 Weitz Raschke
413 Meier Tiede
415 Wedel Eberhardt
417 Dräger Gollnow
419 Wendt Viehberg
421 Panckow Kettner
423 Gnirke Schmidt
425 Kruskowski Lehmann
427 Schmidt Thiel
429 Steinweg Müller
431 Lamrowski Mecklenburg
433 Kucher Ebelt
435 Wedler Rau
437 Lentz Marsch
439 Boldt Hahn
441 Krüger Mann
443 Butz Roll
445 Müller Bökenhagen
447 Rüdiger Krüger
449 Schulte Mahnke
451 Schöne Rohde
453 Prinz Gohlke
455 Zybell Riemer
457 Boegel Kudrus
459 Kampe Roskowsky
461 Ludwig Witte
463 Hinz Kolbe
465 Radtke Arndt
467 Laabs Wodischeck
469 Grossmann Venzke
471 Wolter Frischer
473 Bleckert Pansch
475 Halwass Hanke
477 Bläsing Heller
479 Wolfgramm Sachsenwedel