Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1900
Band 1 (2.1.-19.3.1900)
Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/…72/seria/02/sygnatura/355
Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Gueffroy Binder
3 Grade Radde
5 Passow Voss
7 Peglow Steiner
9 Pohlmann Lubitz
11 Jungklaus Lauenstein
13 Pautzke Bartelt
15 Schmidt Pagel
17 Balk Laabs
19 Fuelhaas Wiese
21 Priewe Völker
23 Villbrandt Vilbrandt
25 Ott Alexander
27 Brose Leyck
29 Urban Krätzmann
31 Braun Schmechel
33 Weichert Ninnemann
35 Krisat Bülow
37 Assmann Schmiege
39 Hannemann Wirth
41 Lämmerhirt Gaede
43 Kolbe Laabs
45 Redlin Voss
47 Dylewski Brzezitzki
49 Behnke Papendorf
51 Moll Hautt
53 Baucks Schur
55 Albrecht Kreutz
57 Lietz Schulz
59 Hollert Rudolph
61 Ullbrich Clausius
63 Will Turnofsky
65 Schwachenwalde Schurwanz
67 Friedrich Matthies
69 Werner Wascher
71 Baumann Müller
73 Reppin Piritz
75 Salomon Pagel
77 Ewert Grimm
79 Krahn Grenzfeldt
81 Radunz Wedel
83 Krause Hinz
85 Rasch Damm
87 Saeuberlich Grotzke
89 Köppe Münchow
91 Brede Scheffler
93 Zemke Schultz
95 Hampel Struks
97 Krüger Gröning
99 Völtz Pagels
101 Burwitz Schmimpf
103 Ahlemann Wegener
105 Bettac Richert
107 Priebe Schmidt
109 Wegner Moeller
111 Beyer Vahl
113 Wendt Radloff
115 Fettinger Westphal
117 Klein Pust
119 Magarin Guttmann
121 Richter Bratz
123 Stahlkopf Wecker
125 Ruchay Suckow
127 Meyer Reetz
129 Kühl Drescher
131 Buss Schwengebecher
133 Rehbein Wehr
135 Wuttke Kordes
137 Berenz Schröder
139 Nahgel Sell
141 Retzlaff Wilke
143 Lossmann Ulrich
145 Driebel Hübner
147 Höflich Nitschke
149 Löhn Stresow
151 Meyer Müller
153 Lettow Koehler
155 Gäse Gollnow
157 Kuklinski Richter
159 Maskos Hauff
161 Wegner Malzahn
163 Raschke Wittmann
165 Brethack Kahmke
167 Kuka Heuer
169 Marutz Link
171 Thiemel Jakob
173 Krüger Ihrke
175 Wiens Günther
177 Erxleben Boernick
179 Hardt Steffen
181 Klemann Rieck
183 Resselbauer Radcke
185 Rutsch Bergius
187 Volckmann Weißenborn
189 Jäger Gehrke
191 Krauß Korff
193 Krüger Russ
195 Steffan Borsutzky
197 Bartel Schmidt
199 Berg Häckert
201 Lenz Stegemann
203 Gehler Schmeling
205 Lehmann Gutknecht
207 Lukaszewicz Buchholz
209 Hanke Große
211 Füllert Rosenow
213 Pomplun Meyer
215 Krüger Krienke
217 Zander Rickheim
219 Biermann Duwe
221 Römer Bohn
223 Bohm Bauske
225 Berndt Schönrock
227 Kamcke Diwant
229 Römmer Hagemeister
231 Lubenow Lambrecht
233 Stelter Quandt
235 Freyberg Timm
237 Wege Freitag
239 Zimmermann Morrin
241 Boese Löhn
243 Pommerening Siebert
245 Dröse Lenz
247 Steinström gen. Grunzke Radke
249 Seidler Ehrke
251 Höfs Marquardt
253 Schlender Henke
255 Knedel Hübner
257 Pieau Gutsche
259 Saeger Thurow
261 Otto Kröning
263 Petzel Mönch
265 Wegner Heilmann
267 Gohlke Keibler
269 Fräderich Rimmelin
271 Steingräber Schwanke
273 Otto Thiele
275 Spiegel Dehn
277 Schütt Dräger
279 Gloede Deutsch
281 Lüdke Berkhahn
283 Griese Peter
285 Kloock Hackbarth
287 Fischer Plottke
289 Rückert Lietz
291 Schenitzki Jasch
293 Voss Pieper
295 Lang Tabel
297 Lück Glasemann
299 Masuhr Esau
301 Höppner Seeck
303 Noack Hopp
305 von der Heyde Crispin
307 Mittelstädt Riemer
309 Patzer Scheitrowsky
311 Krause Maron
313 Hoefs Porath
315 Busse Unverferth
317 Proschwitzky Pitzschky
319 Zacher Neldner
321 Wenske Lindenberg
323 Horn Tank
325 Pfeiffer Köhn
327 Dittmann Schliewe
329 Opitz Klinger
331 Retzlaff Wagemann
333 Roloff Neise
335 Gutschmidt Lemke
337 Schöne Dreizehner
339 Wolff Pohl
341 Kiel Rauer
343 Paasch Radünzel
345 Stiller Stade
347 Kannabaj Brauer
349 Ewald Engel
351 Dornfeldt Krause
353 Papenbrock Porsow
355 Kunz Krause
357 Klebe Laabs
359 Gloede Mohr
361 Methke Schulz
363 Schünmann Hahn
365 Warnecke Kaczikowski
367 Jäger Weber
369 Backstein Jech
371 Kath Maske
373 Seefeldt Goerks
375 Lange Braun
377 Kauschke Krause
379 Dorn Hellwig
381 Valentin Zimmermann
383 Langkavel Jahnke
385 Rehe Koglin
387 Hoppe Gräning
389 Erdmann Zeinert
391 Streitenberger Kraemer
393 Düsterhöft Staesche
395 Sellnow Schätzchen
397 Christensen Vollbrecht
399 Scherbarth Stanke
401 Prutz Köhn
403 Tabbert Gollnow
405 Siedschlag Schulz
407 Löffelbein Schneck
409 Rieck Wolfgramm
411 Geller Köhn
413 Groß Michaelis
415 Wenzel Schwachenwalde
417 Staats Schulz
419 Gronow Krüger
421 Manteuffel Broege
423 Tessmann Conrath
425 Tetzlaff Wiskow
427 Jasper Bathke
429 Schüssler Nickelmann
431 Schultz Callies
433 Wollermann Crantz
435 Merlich Stark
437 Kindermann Tetz
439 Fürst Steinhöfel
441 Klinkenberg Dettbarn
443 Ebert Schindler
445 Frank Sabzsieder
447 Prusch Laszinski
449 Dellerue Ollhoff
451 Dahlke Schmidt
453 Neubauer Hinz
455 Laade Schwander
457 Stein Hoppe
459 Wachs Weiland
461 Radke Pahl
463 Wachlin Grassmann
465 Ellmann Schulz
467 Cochius Pripnow
469 Büttner Schmidt
471 Neumann Matthiess
473 Dressel Schultz
475 Stiewe Berndt
477 Neumann Srecker