Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1896
Band 1/6 (2.1.-4.4.1896)
Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/…72/seria/02/sygnatura/328
Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Voigt Wolff
3 Thau Witte
5 Kellermann Kornstaedt
7 Fittke Bliesath
9 Becker Hübner
11 Zschötge Jeske
13 Thoms Bluhm
15 Schlange Reimer
17 Lange Wilch
19 Kreis Oehl
21 Schultz Kowalczewska
23 Höhn Kasten
25 Wille Wulfrath
27 Gronau Stiller
29 Witte Gierke
31 Koch Pank
33 Abraham Fröhlich
35 Klütz Schallock
37 Kube Baumann
39 Hoppe Brendemühl
41 Witthandt Greuel
43 Buss Krause
45 Sielaff Bernhard
47 Puttkammer Büttner
49 Seefluth Harsdorf
51 Bork Timm
53 Grewe Knak
55 Vicke Treichel
57 Wachlin Schulz
59 Behnke Brandenburg
61 Bluhm Strehlow
63 Ueckert Ruskowski
65 Glüschke Will
67 Küther Garbrecht
69 Schumann Gennermann
71 Gesella Mielke
73 Bork Koglin
75 Gollin Vogel
77 Schroeder Goldmann
79 Liebig Wagenknecht
81 Redmer Haack
83 Rögner Kostrzewski
85 Ringhand Börmel
87 Bietsch Czichy
89 Reddig Sommerfeld
91 Strey Lange
93 Wenzel Wolter
95 Sommer Krüger
97 Elsner Schumann
99 Ewald Blödow
101 Köbke Lange
103 Grube Böttcher
105 Lackmann König
107 Vogel Brockhausen
109 Rahn Sauck
111 Seiffert Volckmann
113 Trettin Lange
115 Andres Hupfer
117 Frölich Stein
119 Müller Brüsewitz
121 Segebrecht Fey
123 Krüger Marthen
125 Hesse Wegner
127 Damaske Drews
129 Simon Bartmann
131 Gräbner Hartwig
133 Bänsch Blessinger
135 Wallow Zühlke
137 Heyer Schurich
139 Saalmann Mruczyk
141 Neumann Köpcke
143 Vick Lach
145 Werth Heller
147 Wieland Fandré
149 Riemer Dahlum
151 Zillmann Schülke
153 Lange Reins
155 Wendlandt Muchow
157 Neubauer Krämer
159 Blaurock Kleophas
161 Hoefs Berger
163 Fehrmann Herzberg
165 Rohloff Krummreis
167 Splittgerber Wasse
169 Engert Herrmann
171 Hoffmann Pape
173 Waldow Schulz
175 Borkenhagen Mantey
177 Seidel Schauer
179 Schwahn Landt
181 Seeger Sabow
183 Kramer Berg
185 Schulze Stark
187 Stellmacher Masche
189 Bandlow Klemz
191 Schultz Priewe
193 Klitzke Genschow
195 Lau Loof
197 Urbschat Greiczus
199 Lejeune Bernau
201 Richter Ventz
203 Herzberg Krüger
205 Splinter Rossfeld
207 Scherk Borchardt
209 Michaelis Hein
211 Schulz Marschke
213 Scheidig Wohlfarth
215 Jacob Uterhardt
217 Heidekrüger Rau
219 Leplow Gottschalk
221 Patzlaff Müttrich
223 Heier Müller
225 Fichter Maskow
227 Mundt Brandenburg
229 Rathke Reitt
231 Dawid Neumann
233 Steffen Engelke
235 Völtz Schulz
237 Leusch Brandenburg
239 Fischer Engelke
241 Müller Festner
243 Voss Radtke
245 Kleinschmidt Rosenow
247 Marquardt Strebe
249 Kauffmann Neckel
251 Borchert Stöhr
253 Hörnke Lawrenz
255 Fritzke Wollin
257 Jung Miltz
259 Barz Ruup
261 Müller Brunnckow
263 Will Gundlaff
265 Wendorf Falk
267 Buttler Brzezinsky
269 Funk Kribiensky
271 Schimansky Prütz
273 Stange Roggow
275 Martin Neumann
277 Müller Schröder
279 Lucht Neumann
281 Neumann Zierke
283 Schmöckel Kühn
285 Moldenhauer Pautz
287 Malzahn Kuhnke
289 Krüger Habeck
291 Müller Sydow
293 Schmidt Dillmann
295 Tilchner Moegenburg
297 Zucker Weiss
299 Sperling Streblow
301 Bloedorn Reinke
303 Toppel Smigilsky
305 Schülke Koehler
307 Flemming Tuschke
309 Michaelis Lettow
311 Kalwert Bethke
313 Wedel Mielke
315 Dubbratz Wozynski
317 Beutler Becker
319 Mahnke Begemann
321 Schmidt Assmann
323 Broezmann Völz
325 Manke Klitz
327 Lange Herbst
329 Lewin Kantrowitsch
331 Thiel Schultz
333 Klenner Frank
335 Dehl Behm
337 Starck Franck
339 Ahrens Lemcke
341 Kaiser Kuband
343 Tews Reincke
345 Jünther Wendt
347 Parnow Kopplin
349 Schröder Heidemann
351 Fabri Koehler
353 Thienemann Werth
355 Wallschläger Stolpe
357 Krüger Korf
359 Meyer Lüdtke
361 Matthies Schultz
363 Wolff Bahr
365 Bieniok Giese
367 Sarnow Weiland
369 Ewert Trettin
371 Boinski Völker
373 Wrobel Krüger
375 Drewelow Lange
377 Frohriep Brunn
379 Dahlke Maas
381 Kurth Groth
383 Günther Schülke
385 Born Schröder
387 Wichmann Tetzlaff
389 Melms Last
391 Güll Scheunemann
393 Hübner Horn
395 Voigt Stühmke
397 Kaske Sass
399 Pauli Mai (May)
401 Blasberg Heider
403 Bartz Utecht
405 Pitzel Zühlke
407 Krüger Marquardt
409 Bohnenstengel Karschnick
411 Nack Starck
413 Rehfeldt Giebel
415 Friessmann Jandt
417 Mahlke Kuhl
419 Genrich Münch
421 Rackow Link
423 Schweitzer Hübner
425 Porath Bartels
427 Müller Viergutz
429 Keil Steffen
431 Rohde Hinz
433 Stolzmann Brulow
435 Heyn Krause
437 Schumann Pirner
439 Hass Wüsteney
441 Scheffler Wegner
443 Stankowski Gortatowski
445 Schmidt Scheunemann
447 Frosch Hesse
449 Maskow Ploetz
451 Marehn Schmidt
453 Lemke Brüsewitz
455 Gottwald Koch
457 Lüpke Timm
459 Berndt Behling
461 Paczkowski Kopp
463 Kahlbau Klatte
465 Wendlandt Bartelt
467 Klückmann Klinkenberg
469 Struck Jahn
471 Remus Landherr
473 Bress Schwarzenhauer
475 Meyer Schulz
477 Boncies Heugse
479 Poeplow Unruh