Search Forum



Our Magazines

Dear visitor, Welcome to Forum zur Ahnenforschung . If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains how this page works. You must be registered before you can use all the page's features. Please use the registration form to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

1

Monday, November 23rd 2015, 10:10pm

Hochzeit in Stettin 1896

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1896
Band 1/6 (2.1.-4.4.1896)

Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModuleArchPublic/details/nrap/65/nrzesp/672/seria/02/sygnatura/328

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Voigt Wolff
3 Thau Witte
5 Kellermann Kornstaedt
7 Fittke Bliesath
9 Becker Hübner
11 Zschötge Jeske
13 Thoms Bluhm
15 Schlange Reimer
17 Lange Wilch
19 Kreis Oehl
21 Schultz Kowalczewska
23 Höhn Kasten
25 Wille Wulfrath
27 Gronau Stiller
29 Witte Gierke
31 Koch Pank
33 Abraham Fröhlich
35 Klütz Schallock
37 Kube Baumann
39 Hoppe Brendemühl
41 Witthandt Greuel
43 Buss Krause
45 Sielaff Bernhard
47 Puttkammer Büttner
49 Seefluth Harsdorf
51 Bork Timm
53 Grewe Knak
55 Vicke Treichel
57 Wachlin Schulz
59 Behnke Brandenburg
61 Bluhm Strehlow
63 Ueckert Ruskowski
65 Glüschke Will
67 Küther Garbrecht
69 Schumann Gennermann
71 Gesella Mielke
73 Bork Koglin
75 Gollin Vogel
77 Schroeder Goldmann
79 Liebig Wagenknecht
81 Redmer Haack
83 Rögner Kostrzewski
85 Ringhand Börmel
87 Bietsch Czichy
89 Reddig Sommerfeld
91 Strey Lange
93 Wenzel Wolter
95 Sommer Krüger
97 Elsner Schumann
99 Ewald Blödow
101 Köbke Lange
103 Grube Böttcher
105 Lackmann König
107 Vogel Brockhausen
109 Rahn Sauck
111 Seiffert Volckmann
113 Trettin Lange
115 Andres Hupfer
117 Frölich Stein
119 Müller Brüsewitz
121 Segebrecht Fey
123 Krüger Marthen
125 Hesse Wegner
127 Damaske Drews
129 Simon Bartmann
131 Gräbner Hartwig
133 Bänsch Blessinger
135 Wallow Zühlke
137 Heyer Schurich
139 Saalmann Mruczyk
141 Neumann Köpcke
143 Vick Lach
145 Werth Heller
147 Wieland Fandré
149 Riemer Dahlum
151 Zillmann Schülke
153 Lange Reins
155 Wendlandt Muchow
157 Neubauer Krämer
159 Blaurock Kleophas
161 Hoefs Berger
163 Fehrmann Herzberg
165 Rohloff Krummreis
167 Splittgerber Wasse
169 Engert Herrmann
171 Hoffmann Pape
173 Waldow Schulz
175 Borkenhagen Mantey
177 Seidel Schauer
179 Schwahn Landt
181 Seeger Sabow
183 Kramer Berg
185 Schulze Stark
187 Stellmacher Masche
189 Bandlow Klemz
191 Schultz Priewe
193 Klitzke Genschow
195 Lau Loof
197 Urbschat Greiczus
199 Lejeune Bernau
201 Richter Ventz
203 Herzberg Krüger
205 Splinter Rossfeld
207 Scherk Borchardt
209 Michaelis Hein
211 Schulz Marschke
213 Scheidig Wohlfarth
215 Jacob Uterhardt
217 Heidekrüger Rau
219 Leplow Gottschalk
221 Patzlaff Müttrich
223 Heier Müller
225 Fichter Maskow
227 Mundt Brandenburg
229 Rathke Reitt
231 Dawid Neumann
233 Steffen Engelke
235 Völtz Schulz
237 Leusch Brandenburg
239 Fischer Engelke
241 Müller Festner
243 Voss Radtke
245 Kleinschmidt Rosenow
247 Marquardt Strebe
249 Kauffmann Neckel
251 Borchert Stöhr
253 Hörnke Lawrenz
255 Fritzke Wollin
257 Jung Miltz
259 Barz Ruup
261 Müller Brunnckow
263 Will Gundlaff
265 Wendorf Falk
267 Buttler Brzezinsky
269 Funk Kribiensky
271 Schimansky Prütz
273 Stange Roggow
275 Martin Neumann
277 Müller Schröder
279 Lucht Neumann
281 Neumann Zierke
283 Schmöckel Kühn
285 Moldenhauer Pautz
287 Malzahn Kuhnke
289 Krüger Habeck
291 Müller Sydow
293 Schmidt Dillmann
295 Tilchner Moegenburg
297 Zucker Weiss
299 Sperling Streblow
301 Bloedorn Reinke
303 Toppel Smigilsky
305 Schülke Koehler
307 Flemming Tuschke
309 Michaelis Lettow
311 Kalwert Bethke
313 Wedel Mielke
315 Dubbratz Wozynski
317 Beutler Becker
319 Mahnke Begemann
321 Schmidt Assmann
323 Broezmann Völz
325 Manke Klitz
327 Lange Herbst
329 Lewin Kantrowitsch
331 Thiel Schultz
333 Klenner Frank
335 Dehl Behm
337 Starck Franck
339 Ahrens Lemcke
341 Kaiser Kuband
343 Tews Reincke
345 Jünther Wendt
347 Parnow Kopplin
349 Schröder Heidemann
351 Fabri Koehler
353 Thienemann Werth
355 Wallschläger Stolpe
357 Krüger Korf
359 Meyer Lüdtke
361 Matthies Schultz
363 Wolff Bahr
365 Bieniok Giese
367 Sarnow Weiland
369 Ewert Trettin
371 Boinski Völker
373 Wrobel Krüger
375 Drewelow Lange
377 Frohriep Brunn
379 Dahlke Maas
381 Kurth Groth
383 Günther Schülke
385 Born Schröder
387 Wichmann Tetzlaff
389 Melms Last
391 Güll Scheunemann
393 Hübner Horn
395 Voigt Stühmke
397 Kaske Sass
399 Pauli Mai (May)
401 Blasberg Heider
403 Bartz Utecht
405 Pitzel Zühlke
407 Krüger Marquardt
409 Bohnenstengel Karschnick
411 Nack Starck
413 Rehfeldt Giebel
415 Friessmann Jandt
417 Mahlke Kuhl
419 Genrich Münch
421 Rackow Link
423 Schweitzer Hübner
425 Porath Bartels
427 Müller Viergutz
429 Keil Steffen
431 Rohde Hinz
433 Stolzmann Brulow
435 Heyn Krause
437 Schumann Pirner
439 Hass Wüsteney
441 Scheffler Wegner
443 Stankowski Gortatowski
445 Schmidt Scheunemann
447 Frosch Hesse
449 Maskow Ploetz
451 Marehn Schmidt
453 Lemke Brüsewitz
455 Gottwald Koch
457 Lüpke Timm
459 Berndt Behling
461 Paczkowski Kopp
463 Kahlbau Klatte
465 Wendlandt Bartelt
467 Klückmann Klinkenberg
469 Struck Jahn
471 Remus Landherr
473 Bress Schwarzenhauer
475 Meyer Schulz
477 Boncies Heugse
479 Poeplow Unruh

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "Mosi79" (Nov 27th 2015, 12:59am)


2

Wednesday, November 25th 2015, 11:54pm

Hochzeit in Stettin 1896 band 2/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1896
Band 2 (4.4.-27.5.1896)

Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModuleArchPublic/details/nrap/65/nrzesp/672/seria/02/sygnatura/329

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Wachholz Hirr
3 Friedrich Witthans
5 Harsdorf Seefluth
7 Marx Walter
9 Barth Retzlaff
11 Damaschke Leege
13 Neuhoff Hahn
15 Hickstein Matoschäfsky
17 Kronenfeld Ziemek
19 Werner Schüttpelz
21 Höfs Kussfeldt
23 Heise Tornow
25 Ihle Schreiber
27 Lehmann Schilbach
29 Neitzel Piefke
31 Reschke Wergien
33 Berndt Richter
35 Wendt Krüger
37 Schmidt Raether
39 Kirchner Schwerin
41 Baumann Köpernick
43 Oberst Bartz
45 Schulz Dittmar
47 Zimmermann Regeter
49 Martschinke Pieth
51 Manthey Ehrend
53 Ehlert Protz
55 Steinweg Schmidt
57 Scheimer Schütz
59 Heydebreck Lichtenberg
61 Schmidt Kunde
63 Parpart Krüger
65 Detert Bütow
67 Hillmann Berbeling
69 Schmidt Brockelmann
71 Knaack Schmidt
73 Kolbow Scheffter
75 Skibbe Gaudig
77 Hintze Rubarth
79 Noffke Ehlert
81 Marquardt Rudolf
83 Enkerts Wolke
85 Wieland Prey
87 Schlimpf Bütow
89 Brandt Reek
91 John Obschinsky
93 Thiedig Lüdke
95 Kaddatz Hartwig
97 Wojatzki Schroeder
99 Seelow Geisler
101 Galle Kriesen
103 Marquardt Rollwitz
105 Müller Abel
107 Strebe Klünder
109 Streich Leu
111 Sperling Wolter
113 Kuhn Gall
115 Streich Wiechert
117 Köpke Kuke
119 Ehrlich Braun
121 Nierzwicki Lüloff
123 Klühs Aschert
125 Witt Buss
127 Krumm Müller
129 Kuhn Marlow
131 Brix Schrodt
133 Mohns Splitter
135 Senkbeil Zahn
137 Barz Backhaus
139 Hauswald Schröder
141 Sborowitz Simon
143 Wussow Winkelmann
145 Uecker Matzke
147 Becker Albrecht
149 Rogge Schwemm
151 Hinz Hacker
153 Brinkmann Will
155 Köhler Voll
157 Glaevecke Maske
159 Knöfler Reinke
161 Schrade May
163 Lockstaedt Wedel
165 Holldorf Ludwig
167 Starck Nickel
169 Schröder Kraemer
171 Heidemann Imm
173 Ladwig Fuhrmann
175 Beckmann Achterberg
177 Heuser Aschert
179 Petruschke Laabs
181 Meissner Neunziger
183 Schulz Schönrock
185 Breske Schuck
187 Steffens Schubert
189 Retzlaff Krüger
191 Schulz Schulz
193 Mans Ohlrich
195 Rahmlow Rieck
197 Stein Schulz
199 Friedrich Schultz
201 Kloss Dommke
203 Makrewitz Mierke
205 Thoms Bluhm
207 Schilling Voss
209 Drews Goldmund
211 Keusch Pfannenbecker
213 Mills Schmolmann
215 Wolff Ringhand
217 Kramer Schönert
219 Ehlert Kietzmann
221 Laabs Gieseler
223 Seeck Klatt
225 Kohlheim Kleophas
227 Riebe Marquardt
229 Grüning Most
231 Grünberg Dorn
233 Vossberg Sommer
235 Bloch Bloedorn
237 Kaekow Stahnke
239 Baerwald Vieth
241 Steffen Mentzel
243 Wendt Wiebach
245 Börkner Beier
247 Dyczkowski John
249 Lauf Strehtz
251 Backhaus Bülow
253 Rabenhorst Pätzel
255 Krüger Eberhardt
257 Splitter Krüger
259 Darkow Heidtke
261 Köster Raupert
263 Stabenow Kröning
265 Ramberg Rammin
267 Buche Siebert
269 Belitzky Koepernick
271 Schewe Raetsch
273 Zaeske Schultz
275 Gutzke Hertzfeldt
277 Meyner Poeppel
279 Netzel Hinke
281 Eckholz Reth
283 Teetz Wendt
285 Wolter Meyer
287 Cammeratt Lau
289 Simmike Begerow
291 Zierke Gust
293 Edig Kniephof
295 Dehn Erdmann
297 Gedrat Caliebe
299 Behnke Fleischmann
301 Poeppel Pritzkow
303 Kamke Parlow
305 Dau Krause
307 Held Scherlau
309 Janotta Wendorff
311 Schaff Otto
313 Klemmstein Kunde
315 Wittke Kindermann
317 Somnitz Jacob
319 Zieroth Malzahn
321 Radke Standtke
323 Baermann Kühne
325 Krause Eggert
327 Pilzecker Heide
329 Ströhler Jordan
331 Sckell Schmidt
333 Korthals Schuett
335 Kleophas Barz
337 Assmann Karow
339 Heise Volkmann
341 Thoms Letzering
343 Radloff Wruck
345 Wannrich Falk
347 Behrendt Drews
349 Eberhardt Sillier
351 Heinrich Taxweiler
353 Müller Hellwig
355 Clausius Kuphal
357 Rönnspiess Klünder
359 Krüger Hensel
361 Schulz Bartel
363 Hopp Knüppel
365 Stolle Jungfer
367 Dallmann Pagel
369 Gehm Schmidt
371 Gentz Toussaint
373 Genrich Heidtke
375 Kersten Bartel
377 Radke John
379 Parsenow Dieckmann
381 Ellermann Wichmann
383 Krüger Hörnke
385 Lüdtke Hellwig
387 Schmeling Wendt
389 Tornow Dreblow
391 Neumann Mehlberg
393 Panzer Fuhr
395 Matern Schulz
397 Lemke Henke
399 Maudanz Stresemann
401 Fredrich Dittmann
403 Rehbein Schröder
405 Diekow Schwenke
407 Fredrich Rosensky
409 Pickert Fraedrich
411 Bielig Völker
413 Klinzmann Medow
415 Herrholz Heyster
417 Schmoelder Thym
419 Merkel Paetzel
421 Grotefendt Albrecht
423 Müller Rassow
425 Szokat Janke
427 Heidtke Arndt
429 Braun Kiesling
431 Burow Lietz
433 Weege Vanesse
435 Küther Wittstock
437 Schossow Ulrich
439 Siewert Abend
441 Kraatz Kluth
443 Reimer Schwarz
445 Meyer Jagnow
447 Stoehr Zander
449 Kerinnis Schüler
451 Dielmann Schmidt
453 Köbel Michaelis
455 Krüger Trusen
457 Schöttler Wodtke
459 Riemer Kammerecker
461 Arndt Linde
463 Kausch Arndt
465 Dalitz Bartelt
467 Resener Stegemann
469 Pfalzgraf Rohmann
471 Kathe Vogt
473 Dehl Kindler
475 Lachmann Kramp
477 Trapp Behnke
479 Schroeder Brock

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "Mosi79" (Nov 27th 2015, 1:00am)


3

Wednesday, November 25th 2015, 11:55pm

Hochzeit in Stettin 1896 Band 3/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1896
Band 3 (27.5.-21.8.1896)

Die Originaldokumente stehen hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModuleArchPublic/details/nrap/65/nrzesp/672/seria/02/sygnatura/330

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Gustke Wiebach
3 Hubert Kalkmann
5 Schünemann Heldt
7 Tessmer Thom
9 Quastenberg Henning
11 Pockel Oppermann
13 Löbenberg Schmidt
15 Wuhrow Lade
17 Büge Schroeder
19 Thies Zieske
21 Schellenberg Dittmann
23 Lenz Dimke
25 Meklenburg Dittmann
27 Mocnop Borchert
29 Koch Günther
31 Hassel Wolff
33 Arndt Linstädt
35 Mietzner Baumann
37 Nitz Schröder
39 Reinhardt Kuske
41 Genrich Bendrien
43 Wöllmann Gado
45 Lüssow Filter
47 Glümer Richter
49 Groschke Lemke
51 Pommerening Röder
53 Bernau Beyer
55 Neschke Bittrich
57 Schwantes Müller
59 Ohm Riemer
61 Braun Fischer
63 Carjell Dähn
65 Kilian Gersdorf
67 Fetkenheuer Kath
69 Beck Lange
71 Bütow Marcks
73 Hildebrandt Zenker
75 Schulz Schmidt
77 Altendorf Böttcher
79 Prey Fensch
81 Schultz Pieplack
83 Machemehl Carus
85 Marow Olszewski
87 Vollmann Roggow
89 Fertig Zeitel
91 Echternack Schmidt
93 Bialuch Laack
95 Matje Lehmann
97 Hessmann Prätz
99 Sabuel Tank
101 Richter Stanislawski
103 Becker Wendorf
105 Wegner Winter
107 Marquardt Hein
109 Bindermann Ziehm
111 Heuer Hensch
113 Krüger Buchholz
115 Gloede Volkmann
117 Kumm Talaska
119 Krug Schmidt
121 Alex Peterson
123 Caniser Ziegenbein
125 Weigt Wegner
127 Bock Giesebrecht
129 Höfler Kühl
131 Derenthal Schröder
133 Bandemer Dornbusch
135 Höhn Beyer
137 Wettschereck Fischer
139 Hernacki Kriehn
141 Bretschneider Gablonski
143 Böhnke Bauda
145 Wagner Hilgendorf
147 Hasenritter Eberhard
149 Thilo Weinreich
151 Schwarz Kiesewetter
153 Ulrich Hinz
155 Frantz Siewert
157 Grabowski Mesek
159 Zastrow Müller
161 Stange Franz
163 Schönbeck Kröske
165 Wegner Wagenknecht
167 Heidtke Boldt
169 Kalka Wellnitz
171 Vesper Witt
173 Marquardt Koblank
175 Werner Gestalter
177 Jahn Knop
179 Hohenhaus Nöthling
181 Gandrei Neumuth
183 Dreyer Grüenberg
185 Vieth Schröder
187 Ahlborn Beese
189 Sorof Geiger
191 Heilemann Kissner
193 Pottel Greuel
195 Grafunder Götsch
197 Krause Koch
199 Birkner Schroeder
201 Schmitt Heilmann
203 Ulrich Thorenz
205 Neumann Schulz
207 Bode Tobien
209 Wolter Koch
211 Ickel Ballenthin
213 Jürgens Uecker
215 Bless Pöpke
217 Dopierala Kedesdy
219 Mau Woldt
221 Langkavel Klausnitz
223 Borchardt Utech
225 Haase Cristall
227 Kanwischer Griebenow
229 Sternitzky Ostermann
231 Lass Hasenbank
233 Hinz Scholz
235 Roggenbuck Senkbeil
237 Wenzel Ristow
239 Schroeder Manteufel
241 Wolffram Strehlow
243 Unger Schneider
245 Kaape Gladosch
247 Hilbert Zenker
249 Daugs Schulz
251 Seyffarth Marx
253 Neuber Weber
255 Hilgendorf Kosbade
257 Ries Saalfeld
259 Dämlow Ziemer
261 Nitz Finister
263 Herrmann Walkusz
265 Stein Haase
267 Mützell Brunnlieb
269 Thies Sommer
271 Mesik Meseck
273 Kurzhals Glöde
275 Fritz Jeske
277 Jager Schulz
279 Wiedermann Assmann
281 Christophel Klünder
283 Böttcher Obert
285 Duban Boldt
287 Rosenfeld Schultz
289 Biegel Neumann
291 Grützner Schatauer
293 Bartz Regler
295 Hahn Rakow
297 Schmidt Förster
299 Frank Köpp
301 Kleinschmidt Zenk
303 Dieben Graeger
305 Zuchhold Masche
307 Lau Klebedzon
309 Raatz Ott
311 Hutz Knospe
313 Westpfahl Sönke
315 Hackbarth Wepner
317 Hinderlich Geisthardt
319 Dülge Buchholz
321 Mörke Wichmann
323 Klatt Roggow
325 Podzuweit Fischer
327 Nitsche Filter
329 Höwisch Radebach
331 Neuwald Ziebell
333 Bölter Sell
335 Berg Herrmann
337 Utke Knötzlein
339 Krause Pohle
341 Zimmer Rach
343 Salmon Bollien
345 Klotz Reimer
347 Sass Reincke
349 Helmke Fürstenberg
351 Mueller Behnke
353 Müller Janz
355 Blank Lobmann
357 Mandelkow Boska
359 Knuth Burow
361 Elsholz Falk
363 Holzamer Wold
365 Seitner Marks
367 Ulrich Strikowski
369 Krause Guse
371 Seelmann Welk
373 Finister Beuder
375 Hoth Wollin
377 Chlosta Kücken
379 Lüdtke Engelbrecht
381 Böttcher Lietzmann
383 Friedel Pockrandt
385 Kuhfeld Winkelmann
387 Schumann Draack
389 Bendig Robert
391 Lähn Becker
393 Reich Engel
395 Ruchholtz Pirch
397 Eigebrecht Beckmann
399 Lupke Schleemann
401 Kempin Baekow
403 Mittag Bütow
405 Hessmann Nehring
407 Milbrath Glöde
409 Böhme Heisler
411 Jung Spörke
413 Walter Obenhof
415 Freund Lesser
417 Spiegel Böttcher
419 Schacht Volkmann
421 Reichard Versümer
423 Prigge Linde
425 Kreft Michaelis
427 Kolbe Beckmann
429 Richter Stelter
431 Jochow Deplanque
433 Vierke Winrich
435 Flemming Klotz
437 Topel Wendt
439 Berkowski Palmroth
441 Kraatz Koss
443 Glowaski Weiss
445 Poll Hartwig
447 Brehmer Kersten
449 Lewin Solms
451 Bothe Wilke
453 Diener Rambow
455 Ehlert Koch
457 Peplow Schultz
459 Donn Sell
461 Engelbrecht Radonz
463 Radde Zander
465 Gülle Schaefer
467 Gründemann Haase
469 Lüdtke Regelin
471 Winkowski Papke
473 Fleck Kummer
475 Stache Haase
477 Scheutzow Waschow
479 Gohrbandt Press

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "Mosi79" (Nov 27th 2015, 1:00am)


4

Wednesday, November 25th 2015, 11:59pm

Hochzeit in Stettin 1896 Band 4/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1896
Band 4 (21.8.-16.10.1896)

Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModuleArchPublic/details/nrap/65/nrzesp/672/seria/02/sygnatura/331

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Strahl Vöcks
3 Baruth Neureuter
5 Morgenthal Lade
7 Thiess Stöwer
9 Hoppe Schulz
11 Vorköper Kirschke
13 Borchert Lahl
15 Neumann Jeske
17 Schlicht Wichmann
19 Mielke Sydow
21 Wendt Schramm
23 Kuhm Schmidt
25 Kolitz Feichtinger
27 Heiden Kaschubek alias Kaszubek
29 Streeck Wegner
31 Wegner Bürich
33 Schwalbe Meinecke
35 Mundt Kohlmann
37 Lach Friese
39 Strelow Balczys
41 Zeden Seegert
43 Schalow Voigt
45 Droese Neumann
47 Holz Schulz
49 Kasten Bähr
51 Blümich Schmidt
53 Buchholz Trotz
55 Wünnenberg von Seydlitz-Kurzbach
57 Knick Winter
59 Howe Grundey
61 Wegener Krüger
63 Hennig Schirch
65 Budow Holz
67 Mahlke Diebert
69 Orth Müller
71 Behrendt Stiege
73 Maass Drews
75 Kootz Behlicke
77 Führer Krause
79 Drews Schultz
81 Bartelt Splittgerber
83 Schmidt Runde
85 Koglin Cramer
87 Wittenhagen Betac
89 Mahlke Radloff
91 Bürger Lunow
93 Milenz Seifert
95 Boettcher Kopsch
97 Stichert Goetz
99 Pitrowsky Wendeler
101 Fach Rost
103 Seemann Moldenhauer
105 Salzwedel Neidler
107 Vorpahl Freese
109 Schwarz Kopplin
111 Laatsch Lünenschloss
113 Ehmcke Karnopp
115 Lawrenz Wilke
117 Radeloff Hoefs
119 Möllendorf Pritzkow
121 Ristow Bruger
123 Marszynski Ehlert
125 Krumtum Altmann
127 Maskow Seliger
129 Fritz Molzow
131 Riehm Wetzel
133 Blaffert Ziemke
135 Käding Peter
137 Hell Tornow
139 Segebart Weiland
141 Brieske Creutziger
143 Strebe Lewin
145 Schramm Laabs
147 Gaster Mauckisch
149 Büge Dumke
151 Grimm Schulz
153 Völker Esperling
155 Schwarz Leidenfrost
157 Schulze Onnasch
159 Friedrich Uerkwitz
161 Köppen Wendlandt
163 Schwichtenberg Fahrenwaldt
165 Pichlmayr Mellin
167 Kruse Hackbarth
169 Roggenbau Schoenefeld
171 Lade Dross
173 Krüger Littner
175 Conrad Kasten
177 Koch Bernstein
179 Sperling Krüger
181 Bahn Krummheuer
183 Rakow Mönk
185 Bauer Obenhoff
187 Glienke Schmidt
190 Rohrbeck Stiller
192 Rutzen Laas
194 Döring Ziegel
196 Lakommy Giese
198 Klein Klauss
200 Hindrichs Wartenberg
202 Süring Kühn
204 Markschat Struck
206 Wegner Seidler
208 Bommert Spiekermann
210 Sepke Schmidt
212 Westphal Jüngermann
214 Herzog Hahn
216 Eberhard Kozlowski
218 Ziemendorf Kriesel
220 Schultz Haase
222 Manz Müller
224 Schulz Werbel
226 Wolf Koch
228 Toepper Rottschalk
230 Hoffmann Laatz
232 Doering Marlow
234 Krüger Senkbeil
236 Wenzel Sülflow
238 Krüger Kant
240 Wilda Krüger
242 Gütschow Gossen
244 Barnick Wegner
246 Meyer Schwuchow
248 Meseck Arndt
250 Brand Steffen
252 Preuss Zimmermann
254 Dabel Freitag
256 Busse Totzke
258 Kröger Ortmann
260 Broszeit Kautetzky
262 Mahnke Behrendt
264 Ahl Mähl
266 Behnke Vitzdam
268 Ducks Kohls
270 Wolf Viehstädt
272 Zielesch Krummhauer
274 Kaiser Schwanz
276 Miersch Scharbius
278 Hinzpeter Kempin
280 Fürstenberg Donner
282 Springborn Droschke
284 Pinske Witt
286 Biermann Donath
288 Oehlke Lenz
290 Jahn Pötter
292 Rahmlow Wussow
294 Piotrowski Krasski
296 Zanow Schallok
298 Stoerck Koltrowitz
300 Radde Schmoller
302 Eggers Petzke
304 Strey Jess
306 Böttcher Granzow
308 Büttner Koch
310 Bruhnke Froese
312 Rünger Gittel
314 Lawerentz Darkow
316 Dreblow Scheel
318 Barow Schemel
320 Lindow Penning
322 Fahr Semling
324 Spiegel Brock
326 Korth Maass
328 Bullert Berkenhagen
330 Michels Cohn
332 Hansen Nepilly
334 Brahtz Bergande
336 Matting Meyer
338 Bahr Bahr
340 Deichssler Besser
342 Gersemann Koch
344 Lange Völzke
346 Voelker Butenhoff
348 Robertson Westrell
350 Herzog Falkenberg
352 Bartelt Molzow
354 Viergutz Haufschild
356 Vollbrecht Judisch
358 Kösterke Schröder
360 Huck Ziehn
362 Lühnenschloss Zickert
364 Wendt Birkholz
366 Bengelsdorf Werner
368 Daumann Sommerfeld
370 Hufnagel Schwandke
372 Lucht Falk
374 Höppner Sponholz
376 Ley Vogt
378 Treubrodt Stresow
380 Brunn Wendt
382 Müller Nemöde
384 Biester Hein
386 Schröder Lankabel
388 Kehn Kneiske
390 Lenz Ewert
392 Künstle Grossklass
394 Ummak Thiel
396 Witte Heyse
398 Preuss Jankowski
400 Mielke Grapert
402 Griebenow Lenz
404 Schlender Peplow
406 Wegner Retzlaff
408 Jäger Tillack
410 Lenz Backe
412 Höntze Dietlein
414 Schade Brehmer
416 Plötz Bollnow
418 Wolff Malzahn
420 Ludwig Haack
422 Tantow Kempf
424 Beetz Buth
426 Milling Kell
428 Wendlandt Lemke
430 Gohrbandt Meyer
432 Godow Schultz
434 Schönbeck Wegner
436 Stremlow Niemeyer
438 Hensel Hempel
440 Gurgel Lüder
442 Brunkow Kurth
444 Dubau Wolff
446 Knuth Broecker
448 Jantz Bernatzky
450 Jacknau Richter
452 Grose Dittmer
454 Gohlke Pantel
456 Linke Tetzlaff
458 Kühl Karge
460 Hager Meyer
462 Lüdke Voigt
464 Mülling Hochschild
466 Werner Wendland
468 Bunde Wilke
470 Backhaus Springstube
472 Schröder Schelsky
474 Guttzeit Zemke
476 Schulkowsky Trettin
478 Treptow Böning
480 Stabreit Marx

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "Mosi79" (Nov 27th 2015, 1:00am)


5

Friday, November 27th 2015, 1:01am

Hochzeit in Stettin 1896 Band 5/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1896
Band 5 (17.10.-12.12.1896)

Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModuleArchPublic/details/nrap/65/nrzesp/672/seria/02/sygnatura/332

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Tews Pommerening
3 Klein Ottow
5 Kessler Förster
7 Völker Marquardt
9 Schorsch Wegner
11 Neumann Günther
13 Meyer Papendorf
15 Haack Borchard
17 Schülke Zaddach
19 Tornow Zieting
21 Filter Lück
23 Heldt Mesek
25 Bretzmann Horn
27 Falk Kunde
29 Renner Rannow
31 Jannusch Geissler
33 Schwemmler Timm
35 Möller Köhntopp
37 Neuendorf Doege
39 Sielaff Krause
41 Friedeberg Apolant
43 Hischke Niedergesäß
45 Knoll Knorr
47 Grabowski Reitt
49 Zimmermann Landmesser
51 Genz Wingert
53 Groth Werner
55 Buckmann Ahlert
57 Griesbach Stahlkopf
59 Schwarz Westphal
61 Senfft Godelmann
63 Jaehnke Nicolas
65 Ziegenbein Hannemann
67 Neumann Steinhöfel
69 Schlesinger Jessel
71 Kapischke Pagenkopf
73 Stock Karow
75 Duchow Arnswalde
77 Teichert Kriesen
79 Below Will
81 Griep Förster
83 Popp Riehm
85 Dannenberg Haack
87 Reuter Heuer
89 Künkel Reichardt
91 Felten König
93 Ritter Wolkner
95 Lehmann Minning
97 Harder Buchholz
99 Gorski Lüder
101 Berndt Kuhlke
103 Schmidt Sonnenstuhl
105 Rothermund Grawitz
107 Knull Dallmann
109 Pannenberg Behrendt
111 Maechting Halfpap
113 Brötzmann Kellermann
115 Rhode Wachholz
117 Lau Most
119 Najman Nickel
121 Mars Griebenow
123 Jost Janke
125 Haufschild Rieck
127 Metzner Rückert
129 Burmeister Sabow
131 Dittmann Eschrich
133 Hintz Stark
135 Levy Hochdorf
137 Steffen Neukamm
139 Lubahn Görlitz
141 Hesver Pieper
143 Ossig Hörning
145 Mallwitz Schmidt
147 Slominsky Michaelis
149 Semlow Martens
151 Kersten Karow
153 Apelt Wernicke
155 Knapp Gatz
157 Wendt Metzner
159 Grabowski Rudolph
161 Naffin Bohse
163 Seiffert Neubüxer
165 Busch Erdmann
167 Ertelt Drews
169 Berndt Schiller
171 Henning Schaar
173 Pätske Barth
175 Krause Kaiser
177 Pirch Richter
179 Bernau Damaschke
181 Just Büge
183 Koltermann Otto
185 Wilke Bahnemann
187 Gielow Seefeldt
189 Curtius Reetz
191 Dornquast Berg
193 Riegel Kuschel
195 Eckholz Struck
197 Henneberg Neumann
199 Wolfgramm Lichtnow
201 Wagner Busch
203 Zander Richert
205 Schacht Flicke
207 Ziemann Scheel
209 Heider Techen
211 Fiehn Krause
213 Losehand Schröder
215 Pollei Lange
217 Mizdalski Ganske
219 Radmann Wellmann
221 Wente Bergemann
223 Henseleit Jaenke
225 Grützmacher Jahn
227 Brüske Buck
229 Frischer Port le Roi
231 Berndt Fritz
233 Kleyer Riede
235 Reichow Netzel
237 Dittmer Bartelt
239 Mantey Langner
241 Retzlaff Voss
243 Hanke Koepsell
245 Weidemann Naumann
247 Schierholz Wellmann
249 Groth Zimdahl
251 Wilcke Koeckeritz
253 Springstub Wollin
255 Hartseil Tesch
257 Lewandowski Cabanska
259 Litfin Rohbeck
261 Voss Dommke
263 Berendt Lück
265 Kross Steinwedel
267 Stapelfeldt Schwörcke
269 Lewin Kienitz
271 Frehse Koester
273 Wohlfarth Berg
275 Rabe Retzlaff
277 Jahr Kaddatz
279 Vogel Wieland
281 Schlie Puttammer
283 Kusserow Koepke
285 Moldenhauer Zeitner
287 Klix Eckert
289 Brodmeyer Bütow
291 Möser Michael
293 Steffen Gutsche
295 Habermann Küssow
297 Gallasch Grose
299 Brandt Lüdden
301 Wienicke Kolterjahn
303 Jarmer Schnabel
305 Krause Gauger
307 Wienck Helm
309 Battermann Raddant
311 Janisch Stege
313 Haese Daege
315 Simon Krak
317 Dähn Braun
319 Peters Schmidt
321 Westphal Karow
323 Voigt Bagemühl
325 Gerloff Balzer
327 Godow Glöde
329 Pochat Kettner
331 Schaefer Behnke
333 Rohrbeck Frank
335 Neubauer Joithe
337 Winkler Köbschall
339 Kohlhase Thiel
341 Schulz Pieper
344 Michalski Rock
346 Range Reimers
348 Markfeld Fiess
350 Schultz Dose
352 Frank Fick
354 Mau Brandt
356 Böttcher Nauke
358 Altenburg Laage
360 Zabel Projahn
362 Klockow Bitter
364 Graff Bussler
366 Freymark Bollnow
368 Strickert Beggerow
370 Dette Ohmert
372 Borcke Hellermann
374 Bernsee Heinrich
376 Jähnke Köppen
378 Spring Rubbert
380 Hasse Kolbe
382 Lüpke Theel
384 Schmidt Bretschneider
386 Marks Ziegeldecker
388 Langkabel Riemer
390 Stumpf Uecker
392 Salzmann Zander
394 Lahl Linde
396 Schlaak Kosiedowski
398 Schultz Gabbert
400 Rechel Hallbeck
402 Freyer Haselberg
404 Kosiedowski Piepiorka
406 Raetzke Krüger
408 Himpelmann Meyer
410 Salmon Kuhl
412 Wolfgramm Scholtes
414 Dausacker Heinrich
416 Hohn Hempe
418 Strahl Katens
420 Brühl Kowalewicz
422 Klenske Blankenburg
424 Kraft Ziemann
426 Braun Lewandowsky
428 Kolbe Kowalski
430 Saran Wolff
432 Berkahn Jordan
434 Kieckhäben Geffert
436 Welke Rudolph
438 Heidemann Müller
440 Schmeling Schulz
442 Biege Knochenhauer
444 Holz Brinkmann
446 Henry Walter
448 Degner Ehlert
450 Krohn Karow
452 Gahlbeck Rosenberg
454 Fraedermann Hein
456 Kaepernick Bratenberg
458 Leweck Knaack
460 Marks Krumheuer
462 Fromm Kolbe
464 Schwarz Plönzig
466 Orschel Müller
468 Stühmke Fuchs
470 Marohn Guse
472 Encke Gellenthin
474 Thiele Fredrich
476 Marquardt Gaisbauer
478 Weinke Milarch

6

Friday, November 27th 2015, 1:02am

Hochzeit in Stettin 1896 Band 6/6

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1896
Band 6 (14.12.-31.12.1896)

Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModuleArchPublic/details/nrap/65/nrzesp/672/seria/02/sygnatura/333
(steht dort fälschlicherweise als 1897)

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Haase Kayser
3 Mohrmann Kurz
5 Littmann Schleicher
7 Berndt Schmoldt
9 Radke Pophal
11 Grischow Rackow
13 Riemer Nötzel
15 Krüger Weber
17 Herde Schuster
19 Salzwedel Kluth
21 Andorff Müller
23 Proch Grimm
25 Lenz Glaser
27 Wittstock Hupfer
29 Meinke Baumann
31 Redpenning Schütt
33 Becker Kribgensky
35 Gollnow Duchow
37 Hoppe Kühl
39 Wintzek Schönholz
41 Klepzig Kehrig
43 Hirsch Fahrenwald
45 Matz Tiegs
47 Grunert Krätzmann
49 Drewelow Lübke
51 Kukuk Boldt
53 Rohde Jäger
55 Marschke Schmidt
57 Kohl Dumke
59 Hamann Krause
61 Dann Schroeder
63 Fehlberg Diener
65 Kehl Heller
67 Monds Scharlau
69 Alboldt Brachmann
71 Blum Matela
73 Jasch Meissner
75 Stralka Pfeiffer
77 Schack Guse
79 Bacharach Victor
81 Schirlo Zeiler
83 Will Szary
85 Ehlert Faschin
87 Beyer Sämrau
89 Würfel Koth
91 Kath Ullrich
93 Schulz Arndt
95 Germann Schultz
97 Osburg Backmeister
99 Weilandt Klemp
101 Berndt Trettin
103 Theel Pfreundt
105 Trams gen. Traeder Lüpke
107 Arminier Strassburg
109 Bremer Bukowski

Petrich

Trainee

Location: Scheeßel

  • Send private message

7

Sunday, June 25th 2017, 4:28pm

Ein Familiennamen Raetzke in Westpreußen interessiert (auch) mich.

Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1896
Band 5 (17.10.-12.12.1896)

Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/iCmsModule…2/sygnatura/332

Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Tews Pommerening
3 Klein Ottow
5 Kessler Förster
7 Völker Marquardt
9 Schorsch Wegner
11 Neumann Günther
13 Meyer Papendorf
15 Haack Borchard
17 Schülke Zaddach
19 Tornow Zieting
21 Filter Lück
23 Heldt Mesek
25 Bretzmann Horn
27 Falk Kunde
29 Renner Rannow
31 Jannusch Geissler
33 Schwemmler Timm
35 Möller Köhntopp
37 Neuendorf Doege
39 Sielaff Krause
41 Friedeberg Apolant
43 Hischke Niedergesäß
45 Knoll Knorr
47 Grabowski Reitt
49 Zimmermann Landmesser
51 Genz Wingert
53 Groth Werner
55 Buckmann Ahlert
57 Griesbach Stahlkopf
59 Schwarz Westphal
61 Senfft Godelmann
63 Jaehnke Nicolas
65 Ziegenbein Hannemann
67 Neumann Steinhöfel
69 Schlesinger Jessel
71 Kapischke Pagenkopf
73 Stock Karow
75 Duchow Arnswalde
77 Teichert Kriesen
79 Below Will
81 Griep Förster
83 Popp Riehm
85 Dannenberg Haack
87 Reuter Heuer
89 Künkel Reichardt
91 Felten König
93 Ritter Wolkner
95 Lehmann Minning
97 Harder Buchholz
99 Gorski Lüder
101 Berndt Kuhlke
103 Schmidt Sonnenstuhl
105 Rothermund Grawitz
107 Knull Dallmann
109 Pannenberg Behrendt
111 Maechting Halfpap
113 Brötzmann Kellermann
115 Rhode Wachholz
117 Lau Most
119 Najman Nickel
121 Mars Griebenow
123 Jost Janke
125 Haufschild Rieck
127 Metzner Rückert
129 Burmeister Sabow
131 Dittmann Eschrich
133 Hintz Stark
135 Levy Hochdorf
137 Steffen Neukamm
139 Lubahn Görlitz
141 Hesver Pieper
143 Ossig Hörning
145 Mallwitz Schmidt
147 Slominsky Michaelis
149 Semlow Martens
151 Kersten Karow
153 Apelt Wernicke
155 Knapp Gatz
157 Wendt Metzner
159 Grabowski Rudolph
161 Naffin Bohse
163 Seiffert Neubüxer
165 Busch Erdmann
167 Ertelt Drews
169 Berndt Schiller
171 Henning Schaar
173 Pätske Barth
175 Krause Kaiser
177 Pirch Richter
179 Bernau Damaschke
181 Just Büge
183 Koltermann Otto
185 Wilke Bahnemann
187 Gielow Seefeldt
189 Curtius Reetz
191 Dornquast Berg
193 Riegel Kuschel
195 Eckholz Struck
197 Henneberg Neumann
199 Wolfgramm Lichtnow
201 Wagner Busch
203 Zander Richert
205 Schacht Flicke
207 Ziemann Scheel
209 Heider Techen
211 Fiehn Krause
213 Losehand Schröder
215 Pollei Lange
217 Mizdalski Ganske
219 Radmann Wellmann
221 Wente Bergemann
223 Henseleit Jaenke
225 Grützmacher Jahn
227 Brüske Buck
229 Frischer Port le Roi
231 Berndt Fritz
233 Kleyer Riede
235 Reichow Netzel
237 Dittmer Bartelt
239 Mantey Langner
241 Retzlaff Voss
243 Hanke Koepsell
245 Weidemann Naumann
247 Schierholz Wellmann
249 Groth Zimdahl
251 Wilcke Koeckeritz
253 Springstub Wollin
255 Hartseil Tesch
257 Lewandowski Cabanska
259 Litfin Rohbeck
261 Voss Dommke
263 Berendt Lück
265 Kross Steinwedel
267 Stapelfeldt Schwörcke
269 Lewin Kienitz
271 Frehse Koester
273 Wohlfarth Berg
275 Rabe Retzlaff
277 Jahr Kaddatz
279 Vogel Wieland
281 Schlie Puttammer
283 Kusserow Koepke
285 Moldenhauer Zeitner
287 Klix Eckert
289 Brodmeyer Bütow
291 Möser Michael
293 Steffen Gutsche
295 Habermann Küssow
297 Gallasch Grose
299 Brandt Lüdden
301 Wienicke Kolterjahn
303 Jarmer Schnabel
305 Krause Gauger
307 Wienck Helm
309 Battermann Raddant
311 Janisch Stege
313 Haese Daege
315 Simon Krak
317 Dähn Braun
319 Peters Schmidt
321 Westphal Karow
323 Voigt Bagemühl
325 Gerloff Balzer
327 Godow Glöde
329 Pochat Kettner
331 Schaefer Behnke
333 Rohrbeck Frank
335 Neubauer Joithe
337 Winkler Köbschall
339 Kohlhase Thiel
341 Schulz Pieper
344 Michalski Rock
346 Range Reimers
348 Markfeld Fiess
350 Schultz Dose
352 Frank Fick
354 Mau Brandt
356 Böttcher Nauke
358 Altenburg Laage
360 Zabel Projahn
362 Klockow Bitter
364 Graff Bussler
366 Freymark Bollnow
368 Strickert Beggerow
370 Dette Ohmert
372 Borcke Hellermann
374 Bernsee Heinrich
376 Jähnke Köppen
378 Spring Rubbert
380 Hasse Kolbe
382 Lüpke Theel
384 Schmidt Bretschneider
386 Marks Ziegeldecker
388 Langkabel Riemer
390 Stumpf Uecker
392 Salzmann Zander
394 Lahl Linde
396 Schlaak Kosiedowski
398 Schultz Gabbert
400 Rechel Hallbeck
402 Freyer Haselberg
404 Kosiedowski Piepiorka
406 Raetzke Krüger
408 Himpelmann Meyer
410 Salmon Kuhl
412 Wolfgramm Scholtes
414 Dausacker Heinrich
416 Hohn Hempe
418 Strahl Katens
420 Brühl Kowalewicz
422 Klenske Blankenburg
424 Kraft Ziemann
426 Braun Lewandowsky
428 Kolbe Kowalski
430 Saran Wolff
432 Berkahn Jordan
434 Kieckhäben Geffert
436 Welke Rudolph
438 Heidemann Müller
440 Schmeling Schulz
442 Biege Knochenhauer
444 Holz Brinkmann
446 Henry Walter
448 Degner Ehlert
450 Krohn Karow
452 Gahlbeck Rosenberg
454 Fraedermann Hein
456 Kaepernick Bratenberg
458 Leweck Knaack
460 Marks Krumheuer
462 Fromm Kolbe
464 Schwarz Plönzig
466 Orschel Müller
468 Stühmke Fuchs
470 Marohn Guse
472 Encke Gellenthin
474 Thiele Fredrich
476 Marquardt Gaisbauer
478 Weinke Milarch
Wer weiß was über: Alexander aus Kreis Schneidemühl, Karnath aus Kreis Karthaus, Kämmer und Höllger aus Elbing, Petrich aus Kreis Bromberg, Poggenmöller, Poggemöller, oder Steinhauer aus Kreis Minden

Similar threads