Standesamt Stettin
Hochzeiten 1899
Band 1 (2.1.-11.3.1899)
Die Originaldokumente gibt es hier:
http://www.szczecin.ap.gov.pl/…72/seria/02/sygnatura/348
Seite Bräutigam Braut (Geburtsname)
1 Meissner Beyer
3 Nickel Schultz
5 Pieper Schenz
7 Wisniewski Philebrunn
9 Feber Kasten
11 Brandt Bussgahn
13 Zahn Wossidlo
15 Bredow Schumacher
17 Sieg Heinrich
19 Berndt Albrecht
21 Meier Krüger
23 Haase Viergutz
25 Witt Porstendorfer
27 Schilling gen. Hauer Schmidt
29 Rosener Saalfeld
31 Krüger Zehm
33 Voss Lüdtke
35 Krug Prenzlow
37 Dehrberg Haase
39 Janson Wolfgram
41 Schwarzer Prillwitz
43 Denniger Jesuiter
45 Rossmann Major
47 Engel Zeitz
49 Brüssow Teike
51 Schwahn Bluhm
53 Lüdke Bahr
55 Piotrowski Schumacher
57 Neuhaus Nix
59 Krüger Levien
61 Klütz Lüken
63 Stanischewsky Simon
65 Wulff Mallwitz
67 Paul Wolffgramm
69 Jungbehr Manikowsky
71 Modrow Franz
73 Schröder Hunger
75 Schmidt Tosch
77 Moldenhauer Greinert
79 Wagner Idzels
81 Below Lübke
83 Woeller Lehnhardt
85 Ernst Loose
87 Mittag Büttner
89 Kaddatz Hartwig
91 Steinfeldt Sarrass
93 Pareike Dallmann
95 Venske Frankenberg
97 Döring Sick
99 Lück Salomon
101 Beckmann Kücker
103 Brandt Krüger
105 Friderici Günther
107 Richert Dummert
109 Reetz Schmall
111 Kieckhöfel Hackbarth
113 Kolloff Scheffler
115 Loose Hufnagel
117 Neese Rückert
119 Hensel Schmalz
121 Fritz Kaewert
123 Presse Butz
125 Krolikowski Drewke
127 Hammel Wehrmeister
129 Kultermann Buhl
131 Hein Reifschläger
133 Hochschild Reinke
135 Schaul Freund
137 Parnow Hübner
139 Heinrich Guhl
141 Kukarsch Seger
143 Sparolin Bujarsky
145 Eberlin Zuther
147 Büttner Blumberger
149 Fuchs Ziegenbein
151 Zendler Paul
153 Zeh Böhm
155 Zubke Schanz
157 Paegel Mallwitz
159 Heinrich Scope
161 Schuhmacher Gebhard
163 Amlang Sy
165 Friedheim Lesser
167 Nickler Tiedtke
169 Kickhöfel (Kiekhöfel) Karow
171 Freise Rudolph
173 Cohn Ritter
175 Freitag Kühl
177 Gramke Nehls
179 Naggatz Freytag
181 Peikert Ramberg
183 Liebig Block
185 Dönig Nix
187 Hensel Schulz
189 Sternberg Breller
191 Rummler Wegner
193 Wendt Berkholz
195 Fentzlaff Hart (Hardt)
197 Luckwaldt Brüning
199 Cassube Schimpf
201 Schellin Schultz
203 Jaeschke Sabow
205 Wilke Basel
207 Puchalski Babenschneider
209 Rohloff Wenzel
211 Lenz Draheim
213 Höfs Heyer
215 Bick Warnath
217 Wichmann Olböter
219 Hoppe Sternbeck
221 Matzdorf Hempel
223 Trettin Pech
225 Hinterpohl Klamp
227 Lau Plötz
229 Fuß Weile
231 Meier Schmidt
233 Butzke Lemke
235 Mielke Zimmermann
237 Borchardt Schultz
239 Stienz Schulz
241 Müller Feldmann
243 Kohn Tabbert
245 Sturm Rungenhagen
247 Hellmig Schuppan
249 Wagener Reichhelm
251 Golly Rau
253 Morgenstern Rau
255 Sack Horn
257 Dahlke Geist
259 Schrage Holm
261 Papke Fensch
263 Boldt Westphal
265 Heinke Henning
267 Stoldt Baerwald
269 Krause Beyer
271 Zarth Diewenow
273 Sasse Albrecht
275 Steinweg Haegler
277 Brunk Fick
279 Schulz Butz
281 Klebbe Kirchhoff
283 Neumann Freese
285 Sponholz Marquard
287 Briesemeister Schwahn
289 Schröder Geissler
291 Lichtnow Gabbert
293 Karkosz Lewandowski
295 Lockingen Thies
297 Kühn Manske
299 Briesemeister Harwart
301 Chudek Putschbach
303 Steinberg Loeck
305 Wolck Kutzner
307 Tlusty Schramm
309 Lasz Kagelmacher
311 Lübke Brethack
313 Loeloff Seydell
315 Preuss Witt
317 Gebauer Breetsch
319 Streese Mallisch
321 Schimming Baumann
323 Probst Schnell
325 Gräning Hein
327 Bartsch Grass
329 Bürger Ruthenberg
331 Köhler Mischke
333 Henning Wendeler
335 Bleckmann Gaede
337 Weber Wolter
339 Hess Bergemann
341 Schröder Theis
343 Lübke Lange
345 Ide Glander
347 Köster Franz
349 Leisner Wendlandt
351 Bardey Dreyjahr
353 Bartelt Henselin
355 Goertz Bombach
357 Schroeder Niegisch
359 Schmidt Schacht
361 Grabowski Krüger
363 Schmidt Beu
365 Hast Urban
367 Hirschfeld Langfritz
369 Fischer Voigt
371 Russow Schappardt
373 Lüdtke Pohlmann
375 Schmidt Dinse
377 Hannemann Molkenthin
379 Thiel Manzcke
381 Grube Gerloff
383 Hufft Pudack
385 Dummann Stange
387 Pich Weyer
389 Segert Thies
391 König Venzlaff
393 Ulrich Engel
395 Kemper Kusserow
397 Pätzel Hermann
399 Schröder Schröder
401 Krause Boeker
403 Buss Rusch
405 Porath Winde
407 Wiedemann Schulz
409 Pahl Schmook
411 Sturm Binsler
413 Kramer Ulrich
415 Mundt Reckner
417 Riebe Hoth
419 Gutschmidt Werner
421 Schmidt Kremin
423 Linde Schütt
425 Kühl Pögel
427 Lasihkowski Ebert
429 Matter Quade
431 Meth Ahl
433 Grünberg Vorpahl
435 Kreidel Ahrens
437 Borck Kohrt
439 Goll Tanck
441 Endrejat Schultz
443 Gierke Tank
445 Rutkowski Zühlke
447 Scharminsky Marquardt
449 Tomaszewski Papenfuss
451 Korth Bärtling
453 Guericke Heldt
455 Krenz Mehl
457 Seelenmeyer Graumann
459 Will Schley
461 Richter Ziemendorf
463 Panten Mähling
465 Hubert Berger
467 Jouin Dekkert
469 Raeder Hecht
471 Schröder Utech